LE PIN AU HARAS
05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 CE

2 - Pro 4 - Technibelt / MFR Vimoutiers - Résultats

Pro 4 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 44 ULTRA HOY Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE 70.761 / 29.2
E : 70.217 / C : 71.304
0.0
77.70
0.0
05'12"
29.2
150.00 €
2. 2 BOLLYWOOD DU LOUET Alexis LEMAIRE 69.783 / 30.2
E : 69.565 / C : 70.000
0.0
84.79
0.0
05'15"
30.2
114.00 €
3. 41 RAGNAR Astier NICOLAS 69.022 / 31.0
E : 69.783 / C : 68.261
0.0
84.25
0.0
05'19"
31.0
90.00 €
4. 43 QUASARY DU HANS Ugo PROVASI 72.935 / 27.1
E : 70.435 / C : 75.435
4.0
87.53
0.0
05'20"
31.1
72.00 €
5. 8 DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE Camille LEJEUNE 68.043 / 32.0
E : 69.130 / C : 66.957
0.0
80.70
0.0
05'13"
32.0
60.00 €
6. 23 BEAUTY DES ISLES Maxime PASCAL 71.848 / 28.2
E : 69.565 / C : 74.130
4.0
78.00
0.0
05'20"
32.2
48.00 €
7. 18 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Ugo PROVASI 68.043 / 32.0
E : 69.130 / C : 66.957
0.0
80.81
0.8
05'26"
32.8
36.00 €
8. 14 CARRE D'AS TARDONNE Luc CHATEAU 70.109 / 29.9
E : 69.130 / C : 71.087
4.0
82.81
0.0
05'22"
33.9
30.00 €
9. 45 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Camille LAISNEY 65.435 / 34.6
E : 66.087 / C : 64.783
0.0
74.89
0.0
05'21"
34.6
24.00 €
10. 51 PADDY POWER Astier NICOLAS 68.261 / 31.7
E : 68.043 / C : 68.478
4.0
82.50
0.0
05'21"
35.7
24.00 €
11. 34 Z CORLANDA Arthur MARX 69.565 / 30.4
E : 69.783 / C : 69.348
4.0
81.46
2.4
05'30"
36.8
24.00 €
12. 21 DIVIN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LE ROUX ADJ 65.978 / 34.0
E : 65.435 / C : 66.522
4.0
86.09
0.0
05'23"
38.0
24.00 €
13. 33 DELTA VITA LARQUEY Camille LEJEUNE 69.565 / 30.4
E : 68.913 / C : 70.217
8.0
80.56
0.0
05'22"
38.4
24.00 €
14. 4 ULISCO DELIGHT Francois JOUAULT 65.000 / 35.0
E : 65.652 / C : 64.348
4.0
83.32
0.0
05'19"
39.0
24.00 €
15. 30 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 67.500 / 32.5
E : 68.478 / C : 66.522
8.0
76.71
0.0
05'20"
40.5
24.00 €
16. 5 DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS Romain LEMESTRE 66.848 / 33.2
E : 69.130 / C : 64.565
8.0
84.79
0.0
05'23"
41.2
24.00 €
17. 27 INDINE B Alexis LEMAIRE 63.478 / 36.5
E : 63.261 / C : 63.696
4.0
85.20
2.4
05'30"
42.9
18. 50 BEL CANTO DU CHAIL Cedric LYARD 65.652 / 34.3
E : 66.739 / C : 64.565
4.0
79.78
5.6
05'38"
43.9
19. 38 DAKOTA D'HULM AA Koris VIEULES 64.457 / 35.5
E : 66.739 / C : 62.174
4.0
80.42
5.6
05'38"
45.1
20. 31 VENDETTA LES VILLAS Lionel RETAIL 64.239 / 35.8
E : 63.696 / C : 64.783
8.0
80.64
3.6
05'33"
47.4
21. 36 UHLAN DES ETANGS Nolann LE COINTE 65.109 / 34.9
E : 64.348 / C : 65.870
12.0
75.53
1.2
05'27"
48.1
22. 12 HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR Magali LASNE 69.239 / 30.8
E : 69.130 / C : 69.348
16.0
76.87
1.6
05'28"
48.4
23. 52 DARK OSCAR Astier NICOLAS 67.500 / 32.5
E : 66.739 / C : 68.261
16.0
86.53
1.2
05'27"
49.7
24. 49 DANUBE DE HUS Cedric LYARD 66.087 / 33.9
E : 68.043 / C : 64.130
8.0
81.48
8.4
05'45"
50.3
25. 39 COSA NOSTRA DE BUISSY Sidney DUFRESNE 68.478 / 31.5
E : 68.043 / C : 68.913
8.0
85.03
11.2
05'52"
50.7
26. 42 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Astier NICOLAS 66.304 / 33.7
E : 67.174 / C : 65.435
20.0
85.43
0.0
05'21"
53.7
27. 22 VANITY FAIR Christopher SIX 72.935 / 27.1
E : 70.000 / C : 75.870
0.0
81.98
26.8
05'41"
53.9
28. 46 TEXTO DU VALY Pascal LEROY 60.217 / 39.8
E : 59.348 / C : 61.087
0.0
86.89
21.2
06'17"
61.0
29. 26 DGIN DU PESTEL*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ 72.283 / 27.7
E : 69.565 / C : 75.000
0.0
90.09
35.2
06'52"
62.9
30. 7 BRIN D'AMOUR LILI Laurene BLIN DELAMARE 56.848 / 43.2
E : 58.261 / C : 55.435
8.0
84.89
12.0
05'54"
63.2
31. 15 DIESE DU PETIT VAL Damien POINTEL 59.565 / 40.4
E : 60.217 / C : 58.913
0.0
83.53
23.2
05'32"
63.6
32. 19 UN AMOUR TOUT COURT Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 65.543 / 34.5
E : 66.739 / C : 64.348
8.0
66.95
25.6
05'38"
68.1
33. 35 BON JOVI DEAR Cedric BOURLAND 60.217 / 39.8
E : 59.348 / C : 61.087
8.0
93.45
32.0
05'54"
79.8
34. 9 ADREAM DES IRES Marie LECRIVAIN 63.804 / 36.2
E : 65.652 / C : 61.957
4.0
84.20
42.4
06'20"
82.6
35. 40 TIPPERARY CAR Anais TEA 59.022 / 41.0
E : 58.261 / C : 59.783
12.4
95.37
34.4
06'00"
87.8
36. 28 LANGSTAFF Gireg LE COZ 67.717 / 32.3
E : 66.957 / C : 68.478
4.0
91.23
71.2
07'32"
107.5
37. 6 CRIXIUS DE RIMA Lionel RETAIL 63.587 / 36.4
E : 65.652 / C : 61.522
36.0
80.29
40.8
07'06"
113.2
38. 3 DIC'DEL DE B'NEVILLE Gireg LE COZ 61.739 / 38.3
E : 63.043 / C : 60.435
12.0
77.86
86.8
07'21"
137.1
39. 32 CRACK BRAS DE FER Laurene BLIN DELAMARE 65.000 / 35.0
E : 65.435 / C : 64.565
32.0
85.79
70.8
06'41"
137.8
40. 1 COLANTHA D'HUIRIAT Donatien SCHAULY ADJ 69.891 / 30.1
E : 68.696 / C : 71.087
33.6
148.31
EL EL
40. 10 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS 69.891 / 30.1
E : 71.304 / C : 68.478
0.0
79.20
EL EL
40. 11 AS OF HEART Stephane LANDOIS 68.370 / 31.6
E : 69.565 / C : 67.174
0.0
85.62
AB EL
40. 16 BENJI L'EPIVENT Fleur TOUZARD 66.087 / 33.9
E : 65.652 / C : 66.522
EL NP EL
40. 24 CHIANTI DEL BOSCO Yoan FERRE 63.043 / 37.0
E : 62.609 / C : 63.478
24.0
81.96
EL EL
40. 25 DEN'S DE LAUTERET Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 65.435 / 34.6
E : 64.348 / C : 66.522
4.0
82.65
EL EL
40. 48 DIRTY HARRY Cedric LYARD 67.065 / 32.9
E : 67.826 / C : 66.304
4.0
82.68
EL EL
13 BENDETTA DE LORTENIA Jean Marie PONE NP NP NP NP
17 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY NP NP NP NP
20 DARSHAN SALLY Agnes DECRION NP NP NP NP
37 QADOR D'AUBRIE Z Nicolas TOUZAINT NP NP NP NP
47 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Pascal LEROY NP NP NP NP
29 BANDERA GERBAUX Francois JOUAULT NP NP NP NP