POMPADOUR FINALE JEUNES CHEVAUX SHF
11/09/2019 - 15/09/2019 CE

3 - Finale C. Libre 2ème année - Résultats

Finale C. Libre 2ème année - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 219 JE'VALL Alexandra VANDAMME 72.500 / 27.5
C : 72.250 % / M : 72.750 %
0.0
03'49"
0.0
81.72
27.5
2. 238 EVEREST DU MONTCEAU*MILI Marie Mch BUCHE MDL 71.750 / 28.3
C : 72.500 % / M : 71.000 %
0.0
03'54"
0.0
76.44
28.3
3. 221 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER 70.625 / 29.4
C : 72.250 % / M : 69.000 %
0.0
03'50"
0.0
67.00
29.4
4. 226 DOMINO MONTMOUTH*MILI Jonathan ROSSIGNOL MDL 70.500 / 29.5
C : 71.750 % / M : 69.250 %
0.0
03'52"
0.0
77.50
29.5
5. 213 DARIUS DES FINETS Erika MAZET 72.625 / 27.4
C : 75.250 % / M : 70.000 %
0.0
03'54"
4.0
74.71
31.4
6. 231 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE 68.250 / 31.8
C : 69.750 % / M : 66.750 %
0.0
03'53"
0.0
81.40
31.8
7. 240 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN 71.875 / 28.1
C : 71.750 % / M : 72.000 %
0.0
03'58"
4.0
82.89
32.1
8. 217 DREAM DE JUNON Manon VICTOR 67.750 / 32.3
C : 69.500 % / M : 66.000 %
0.0
03'52"
0.0
74.11
32.3
9. 216 ECLAIR DES ISLES Marie Pierre DEMOUCHY 71.125 / 28.9
C : 72.250 % / M : 70.000 %
0.4
04'01"
4.0
82.20
33.3
10. 202 ERAGON DU GARON Anais THIBOT 70.625 / 29.4
C : 72.000 % / M : 69.250 %
0.0
03'55"
4.0
75.55
33.4
11. 241 DAFFODIL MAOUCHA Marjolaine BONA 69.875 / 30.1
C : 71.000 % / M : 68.750 %
0.0
03'52"
4.0
74.82
34.1
12. 230 ECLIPSE D'EMS Estelle DENISOT 69.125 / 30.9
C : 70.000 % / M : 68.250 %
0.0
03'55"
4.0
77.53
34.9
13. 225 ERANO DES ALLEES Jean VERNIN 65.000 / 35.0
C : 66.500 % / M : 63.500 %
0.0
03'52"
0.0
78.69
35.0
14. 203 EMIRATES DU GIVRE Glenn TISSIER 68.875 / 31.1
C : 70.500 % / M : 67.250 %
0.0
03'52"
4.0
75.78
35.1
15. 211 ERUPTION CHAI AA Lucile LETERME 68.750 / 31.3
C : 69.750 % / M : 67.750 %
0.0
03'56"
4.0
78.35
35.3
16. 232 ECLAIR DE LA NEE Lena ARNOLD 71.125 / 28.9
C : 72.750 % / M : 69.500 %
2.8
04'07"
4.0
79.58
35.7
17. 229 DIABLO DE TUILIERE Anne Laure GOYET 68.000 / 32.0
C : 68.000 % / M : 68.000 %
0.0
03'58"
4.0
75.60
36.0
18. 222 EVENTING Jeanne BETTINGER 71.250 / 28.8
C : 74.250 % / M : 68.250 %
0.0
03'53"
8.0
79.51
36.8
19. 224 ELIOS DU FERRON AA Jerome GAURIEAU 67.125 / 32.9
C : 71.750 % / M : 62.500 %
0.0
03'51"
4.0
70.26
36.9
20. 235 ENARQUE DE LANDELLE Cedric PALMER 70.375 / 29.6
C : 71.250 % / M : 69.500 %
0.0
03'54"
8.0
82.52
37.6
21. 242 EDDY D'UHART AA Nina LACAZE 70.375 / 29.6
C : 70.750 % / M : 70.000 %
0.0
03'47"
8.0
70.89
37.6
22. 206 EMIR DE L'OBIT Pauline ZAMORE 66.250 / 33.8
C : 65.500 % / M : 67.000 %
0.0
03'53"
4.0
80.56
37.8
23. 207 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Caroline DRUART 66.250 / 33.8
C : 66.750 % / M : 65.750 %
0.0
03'49"
4.0
72.93
37.8
24. 209 DREAMER DE LA NEE Lou BENMENNI LEPRINCE 66.125 / 33.9
C : 67.000 % / M : 65.250 %
0.0
03'45"
4.0
75.78
37.9
25. 220 ENZA DE VIE Salome GUEROULT 69.375 / 30.6
C : 71.500 % / M : 67.250 %
4.0
04'10"
4.0
75.82
38.6
26. 210 EDEN DU CHAILLOU Carine BLET 67.375 / 32.6
C : 70.250 % / M : 64.500 %
3.2
04'08"
4.0
76.00
39.8
27. 234 ENJOY DE MENJO Laurine BRELIAUD 63.875 / 36.1
C : 66.000 % / M : 61.750 %
0.0
03'56"
4.0
67.33
40.1
28. 204 DARKNESS DE LA MURE Cecile AIGLEHOUX 66.750 / 33.3
C : 68.750 % / M : 64.750 %
0.4
04'01"
8.0
78.16
41.7
29. 243 DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA Sandrine BATISTA 66.250 / 33.8
C : 67.500 % / M : 65.000 %
4.0
03'41"
4.0
74.56
41.8
30. 227 EDEN DE CARRERE AA Rachel SIRY 69.000 / 31.0
C : 72.750 % / M : 65.250 %
0.0
03'52"
12.0
72.86
43.0
31. 212 DORAGE DU CASTERAS Noemie BOSC 67.625 / 32.4
C : 68.500 % / M : 66.750 %
0.0
03'53"
12.0
72.09
44.4
32. 218 ELMA CHOISI Lucile LIEVIN 64.375 / 35.6
C : 65.750 % / M : 63.000 %
1.0
03'44"
8.0
67.33
44.6
33. 223 JOKINAL Elodie CLERC 66.125 / 33.9
C : 68.500 % / M : 63.750 %
8.0
03'37"
4.0
70.67
45.9
34. 201 EYENIGHT BOISDORE Jessica ROUYR 62.875 / 37.1
C : 64.000 % / M : 61.750 %
0.0
03'48"
16.0
72.44
53.1
35. 214 ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX Margot MARIN 67.000 / 33.0
C : 67.000 % / M : 67.000 %
23.6
04'09"
4.0
74.24
60.6
36. 239 COSMIC D Z Gregory LE PAPE 66.125 / 33.9
C : 68.750 % / M : 63.500 %
28.4
04'21"
4.0
80.35
66.3
37. 205 ESPIEGLE D'EMS Estelle DENISOT 67.375 / 32.6
C : 66.250 % / M : 68.500 %
26.4
04'16"
8.0
74.76
67.0
38. 208 DJANGO DES TAMARIS Salome VERSOLATTO 68.250 / 31.8
C : 70.000 % / M : 66.500 %
76.0
04'40"
12.0
74.04
119.8
39. 233 DEMOIZEL DE TUILIERE Jean Baptiste ROUSSEL 65.000 / 35.0
C : 65.750 % / M : 64.250 %
EL NP EL
39. 236 ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA Luc SIMONET EL NP NP EL
39. 237 DECENVIN Yves BOUCHANVILLE 69.000 / 31.0
C : 69.500 % / M : 68.500 %
0.4
04'01"
EL EL
39. 215 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE Marion LEFORT 66.000 / 34.0
C : 70.000 % / M : 62.000 %
AB NP EL
228 ELVIEN DE PAMADAU Helene VENNAT NP NP NP NP