LE PIN AU HARAS
10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 CE

1 - Pro 3 - Agrial / CFA de Sées - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 44 VANITY FAIR Christopher SIX 71.905 / 28.1
H : 72.143 / C : 71.667
0.0
83.41
0.0
05'56"
28.1
250.00 €
2. 29 CANDAME DE LYR Veronique REAL 71.191 / 28.8
H : 69.286 / C : 73.095
0.0
84.20
0.0
06'05"
28.8
190.00 €
3. 24 CYRIUS DE CARNEVILLE*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ 70.476 / 29.5
H : 70.238 / C : 70.714
0.0
81.15
0.0
06'00"
29.5
150.00 €
4. 16 COUP DE TETE Mathilde CRUSE 69.762 / 30.2
H : 68.333 / C : 71.190
0.0
81.78
0.0
06'00"
30.2
120.00 €
5. 61 DEGAS GALOTIERE Luc CHATEAU 67.976 / 32.0
H : 66.190 / C : 69.762
0.0
82.30
0.0
05'56"
32.0
100.00 €
6. 26 CESAR DE ROY Christopher SIX 67.738 / 32.3
H : 69.762 / C : 65.714
0.0
83.04
0.0
05'52"
32.3
80.00 €
7. 32 CAPTAIN DES JIS Victor LEVECQUE 67.500 / 32.5
H : 68.095 / C : 66.905
0.0
84.43
0.0
06'02"
32.5
60.00 €
8. 49 DJANGO DES EQUUS*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ 67.262 / 32.7
H : 66.190 / C : 68.333
0.0
85.54
0.0
06'02"
32.7
50.00 €
9. 51 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE Christopher SIX 67.024 / 33.0
H : 66.429 / C : 67.619
0.0
84.62
0.0
05'56"
33.0
40.00 €
10. 1 ALERTAMALIB'OR Astier NICOLAS 70.238 / 29.8
H : 71.905 / C : 68.571
0.0
79.93
3.2
06'13"
33.0
40.00 €
11. 31 BABYLON NIGHT GRAVES Laura MAISTERRENA 66.786 / 33.2
H : 66.429 / C : 67.143
0.0
78.54
0.0
06'04"
33.2
40.00 €
12. 55 DAMOUR DU DOMAINE Thomas CARLILE 66.429 / 33.6
H : 68.333 / C : 64.524
0.0
82.82
0.0
05'58"
33.6
40.00 €
13. 41 BOCAGE DE GENTIERE Brice LUDA 70.238 / 29.8
H : 70.000 / C : 70.476
4.0
82.66
0.0
05'53"
33.8
40.00 €
14. 25 CARYOTYPE BLANC Camille LEJEUNE 65.953 / 34.0
H : 64.048 / C : 67.857
0.0
77.74
0.0
05'55"
34.0
40.00 €
15. 28 BOLEYBAWN PRINCE Maxime LIVIO 65.714 / 34.3
H : 63.571 / C : 67.857
0.0
77.71
0.0
06'04"
34.3
40.00 €
16. 13 QADOR D'AUBRIE Z Nicolas TOUZAINT 69.643 / 30.4
H : 69.762 / C : 69.524
4.0
84.92
0.0
05'58"
34.4
40.00 €
17. 33 CUPIDON DU CARDONNE Margaux CROUAIL 66.667 / 33.3
H : 66.429 / C : 66.905
0.8
91.26
0.8
06'07"
34.9
40.00 €
18. 53 CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN Maxime LIVIO 69.048 / 31.0
H : 68.810 / C : 69.286
4.0
81.13
0.0
05'50"
35.0
40.00 €
19. 36 LAUROCK Eurydice SCHAULY 68.572 / 31.4
H : 68.095 / C : 69.048
4.0
84.83
0.0
06'05"
35.4
40.00 €
20. 12 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL 68.572 / 31.4
H : 66.429 / C : 70.714
4.0
87.19
0.0
05'59"
35.4
40.00 €
21. 15 DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA Amaury CHOPLAIN 64.405 / 35.6
H : 64.524 / C : 64.286
0.0
84.55
0.0
06'04"
35.6
22. 42 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA 64.405 / 35.6
H : 63.095 / C : 65.714
0.0
86.12
0.0
06'00"
35.6
23. 14 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Ugo PROVASI 68.452 / 31.6
H : 68.333 / C : 68.571
4.0
83.22
0.0
05'59"
35.6
24. 60 SWING DE SANCY Lise DEZE 64.167 / 35.8
H : 62.619 / C : 65.714
0.0
77.31
0.0
05'59"
35.8
25. 30 DINGO LOUVO Thomas CARLILE 68.214 / 31.8
H : 68.095 / C : 68.333
4.0
80.31
0.0
05'58"
35.8
26. 11 URIOSO DE JARSAY Thomas PLESSY 63.572 / 36.4
H : 64.762 / C : 62.381
0.0
77.17
0.0
05'57"
36.4
27. 2 QUATCHINA BLUE Z Mathieu LEMOINE 62.858 / 37.1
H : 64.048 / C : 61.667
0.0
80.77
0.0
05'57"
37.1
28. 27 CADALKO DE BRYERE Mathieu LEMOINE 70.834 / 29.2
H : 67.619 / C : 74.048
8.0
81.17
0.0
06'03"
37.2
29. 56 CHERICOCO Nadine HOUSSAIS 65.834 / 34.2
H : 64.524 / C : 67.143
4.0
84.44
0.0
05'59"
38.2
30. 52 CUATTRO DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE 69.405 / 30.6
H : 68.333 / C : 70.476
8.0
82.14
0.0
06'02"
38.6
31. 3 COM'ON BABY Maxime LIVIO 65.357 / 34.6
H : 65.238 / C : 65.476
4.0
81.50
0.0
05'56"
38.6
32. 23 CEMMA DE FLORIANNE Alexis GOURY 65.357 / 34.6
H : 67.143 / C : 63.571
4.0
83.33
0.4
06'06"
39.0
33. 5 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ 60.952 / 39.1
H : 60.952 / C : 60.952
0.0
76.75
0.0
05'56"
39.1
34. 7 LEONARDO Cyril GAVRILOVIC 64.524 / 35.5
H : 65.000 / C : 64.048
4.0
84.13
0.0
05'57"
39.5
35. 59 DREAM DE VIEVE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 64.524 / 35.5
H : 62.381 / C : 66.667
4.0
79.34
0.0
05'54"
39.5
36. 9 BON JOVI DEAR Cedric BOURLAND 60.000 / 40.0
H : 59.524 / C : 60.476
0.0
86.04
0.0
05'57"
40.0
37. 46 TORONTO DU SOLEIL Fleur TOUZARD 63.334 / 36.7
H : 62.857 / C : 63.810
4.0
80.80
0.0
05'54"
40.7
38. 50 CANZONETTA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE 61.905 / 38.1
H : 59.762 / C : 64.048
4.0
82.06
0.0
05'58"
42.1
39. 4 AQUAVIT DU BANIER Marion MORA 65.715 / 34.3
H : 69.524 / C : 61.905
8.0
85.42
0.0
06'04"
42.3
40. 38 HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR Magali LASNE 68.929 / 31.1
H : 67.619 / C : 70.238
8.0
89.96
4.4
06'16"
43.5
41. 47 VAKARELLE Jeanne ROSSEZ 64.286 / 35.7
H : 64.048 / C : 64.524
8.0
79.13
0.0
06'02"
43.7
42. 6 ARTHY DU LYS Cedric LYARD 59.524 / 40.5
H : 60.952 / C : 58.095
4.0
82.97
0.0
05'57"
44.5
43. 35 BEAUTY DES ISLES Maxime PASCAL 70.596 / 29.4
H : 66.667 / C : 74.524
16.0
79.69
0.0
05'58"
45.4
44. 57 ANGOON DE KAER Raphael COCHET 68.215 / 31.8
H : 66.905 / C : 69.524
8.4
90.99
5.6
06'19"
45.8
45. 22 TURBO DE LA CROIX Jeanne ROSSEZ 55.715 / 44.3
H : 56.667 / C : 54.762
4.0
76.39
0.0
05'57"
48.3
46. 8 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 64.048 / 36.0
H : 66.190 / C : 61.905
12.0
84.52
0.8
06'07"
48.8
47. 17 UNION BLANCHE Marie Charlotte FUSS 63.453 / 36.5
H : 62.619 / C : 64.286
8.0
83.98
6.4
06'21"
50.9
48. 10 COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE Solene VION 63.334 / 36.7
H : 61.429 / C : 65.238
12.0
86.21
2.8
06'12"
51.5
49. 20 INDINE B Alexis LEMAIRE 63.096 / 36.9
H : 63.810 / C : 62.381
4.0
89.57
10.8
06'32"
51.7
50. 43 BETTER WIN Geraldine DAVID 68.572 / 31.4
H : 67.143 / C : 70.000
0.0
89.45
29.6
06'29"
61.0
51. 19 UNDERCOVER BHS Z Christopher SIX 67.738 / 32.3
H : 68.571 / C : 66.905
4.0
82.98
27.2
06'23"
63.5
52. 48 VINCE Z Alexis GOURY 72.143 / 27.9
H : 72.619 / C : 71.667
4.0
88.67
33.2
06'38"
65.1
53. 54 DUBAI DU LEOU Veronique REAL 68.691 / 31.3
H : 68.095 / C : 69.286
4.0
85.57
31.2
06'33"
66.5
54. 58 VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE Francois NAULIN 59.286 / 40.7
H : 57.857 / C : 60.714
8.0
89.45
30.0
07'20"
78.7
55. 45 GINGER Alexis LEMAIRE 61.072 / 38.9
H : 62.381 / C : 59.762
0.0
78.57
43.2
07'03"
82.1
56. 40 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER 67.024 / 33.0
H : 64.524 / C : 69.524
20.8
101.59
78.0
07'40"
131.8
57. 18 UN CADOR DE LATHUS Lucile COURAULT 74.286 / 25.7
H : 72.619 / C : 75.952
8.0
84.88
AB EL
57. 37 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 64.167 / 35.8
H : 61.905 / C : 66.429
4.0
79.71
EL EL
57. 21 BENJI L'EPIVENT Fleur TOUZARD 64.405 / 35.6
H : 65.000 / C : 63.810
EL NP EL
57. 34 CHRONOS DUJO Johann RIEM 57.024 / 43.0
H : 54.762 / C : 59.286
EL NP EL
61. 39 VAL D'AUTIZE Charlotte CREMIEUX NP NP NP