LE PIN AU HARAS
10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 CE

2 - Pro 4 - CA2 Restauration / MFR Vimoutiers - Résultats

Pro 4 - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 17 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amaury CHOPLAIN 77.613 / 22.4
E : 77.045 / C : 78.182
0.0
80.56
0.0
04'52"
22.4
150.00 €
2. 41 APPY D'HULM Eurydice SCHAULY 74.432 / 25.6
E : 73.636 / C : 75.227
0.0
78.85
0.0
04'51"
25.6
114.00 €
3. 13 VIDOC DE LOUME*IFCE Josephine HETEAU 73.750 / 26.2
E : 72.955 / C : 74.545
0.0
82.42
0.0
04'51"
26.2
90.00 €
4. 16 HIPP DHI Maxime LIVIO 72.841 / 27.2
E : 70.682 / C : 75.000
0.0
76.99
0.0
04'51"
27.2
72.00 €
5. 10 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY 72.159 / 27.8
E : 68.182 / C : 76.136
0.0
77.98
0.0
04'51"
27.8
60.00 €
6. 47 DYNASTIE VEC Sebastien CAVAILLON 71.932 / 28.1
E : 70.000 / C : 73.864
0.0
78.59
0.0
04'53"
28.1
48.00 €
7. 45 DALI DU MONTESY Martin HAMEON 71.591 / 28.4
E : 69.318 / C : 73.864
0.0
81.42
0.0
04'47"
28.4
36.00 €
8. 21 PALERME Francois NAULIN 71.705 / 28.3
E : 70.227 / C : 73.182
0.4
84.24
0.0
04'51"
28.7
30.00 €
9. 8 DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN Romane YACOVLEFF 71.250 / 28.7
E : 67.045 / C : 75.455
0.0
79.72
0.0
04'46"
28.7
24.00 €
10. 39 BOST OF DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 71.137 / 28.9
E : 67.955 / C : 74.318
0.0
76.31
0.0
04'48"
28.9
24.00 €
11. 36 EGO DES CABANES Luc CHATEAU 75.909 / 24.1
E : 75.227 / C : 76.591
4.4
84.51
1.2
04'57"
29.7
24.00 €
12. 35 VANCLEEF D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY 69.773 / 30.2
E : 66.136 / C : 73.409
0.0
78.78
0.0
04'40"
30.2
24.00 €
13. 31 CASANDRA Mathieu CHOMBART 73.409 / 26.6
E : 73.409 / C : 73.409
4.0
79.75
0.0
04'45"
30.6
24.00 €
14. 11 DIWALI DE RUNYA Luc CHATEAU 68.182 / 31.8
E : 64.091 / C : 72.273
0.0
77.61
0.0
04'45"
31.8
24.00 €
15. 22 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Jade BOURGUET 69.773 / 30.2
E : 69.773 / C : 69.773
0.0
79.11
1.6
04'58"
31.8
24.00 €
16. 48 BALLYSHAN CONTENDER Astier NICOLAS 70.795 / 29.2
E : 69.545 / C : 72.045
0.0
78.76
2.8
05'01"
32.0
17. 25 PADDY POWER Astier NICOLAS 67.841 / 32.2
E : 68.864 / C : 66.818
0.0
78.91
0.0
04'50"
32.2
18. 33 EME FLOBOY Romane YACOVLEFF 73.409 / 26.6
E : 71.818 / C : 75.000
8.0
81.13
0.0
04'54"
34.6
19. 29 DARE DARE Melinda TAPIE 69.091 / 30.9
E : 65.909 / C : 72.273
4.0
75.71
0.0
04'45"
34.9
20. 38 TAIGA DU LANDIER Josephine HETEAU 73.068 / 26.9
E : 71.136 / C : 75.000
8.0
80.08
0.4
04'55"
35.3
21. 27 VOL DE NUIT FLO Pierre SALAUN 68.296 / 31.7
E : 66.364 / C : 70.227
0.0
77.69
4.4
05'05"
36.1
22. 14 APRIL DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 71.591 / 28.4
E : 70.227 / C : 72.955
8.0
75.09
0.0
04'45"
36.4
23. 5 DELTA VITA LARQUEY Camille LEJEUNE 71.363 / 28.6
E : 70.227 / C : 72.500
8.0
80.89
0.0
04'49"
36.6
24. 4 AREGNO DE NAZCA Laura MAISTERRENA 67.386 / 32.6
E : 65.227 / C : 69.545
4.0
78.24
0.0
04'44"
36.6
25. 15 TRENDY FOUCHERAIE Laurent BOYER 66.478 / 33.5
E : 65.455 / C : 67.500
4.0
74.25
0.0
04'39"
37.5
26. 30 SCAPIN DU BRIO Pierre TOUZAINT 64.318 / 35.7
E : 62.727 / C : 65.909
4.0
82.68
0.0
04'48"
39.7
27. 32 CKEOPS DU MENEC Koris VIEULES 69.205 / 30.8
E : 66.591 / C : 71.818
9.2
96.66
0.8
04'56"
40.8
28. 26 BENDETTA DE LORTENIA Jean Marie PONE 68.977 / 31.0
E : 68.409 / C : 69.545
5.6
87.40
5.2
05'07"
41.8
29. 1 ALPOS DES CHAUMES Justine FOUGEROUSE 60.568 / 39.4
E : 59.545 / C : 61.591
8.0
78.45
0.0
04'53"
47.4
30. 20 AMSTRONG BOUGAUX Salome GUEROULT 68.523 / 31.5
E : 65.455 / C : 71.591
16.4
94.36
0.0
04'54"
47.9
31. 34 DE BAUNE DE LANDETTE Sebastien CHEMIN 72.273 / 27.7
E : 70.909 / C : 73.636
8.0
80.60
12.8
05'26"
48.5
32. 40 DIEGO GESMERAY Laurent BOYER 66.363 / 33.6
E : 65.227 / C : 67.500
4.0
77.84
22.4
05'00"
60.0
33. 19 D'CLIK DE LA FORGE AA Yves DUFRESNE 67.160 / 32.8
E : 65.455 / C : 68.864
12.0
82.51
16.0
05'34"
60.8
34. 2 DIESE COT CHAT Astier NICOLAS 74.205 / 25.8
E : 73.636 / C : 74.773
4.0
76.79
33.6
05'28"
63.4
35. 9 NEKTORIO Sebastien CHEMIN 69.318 / 30.7
E : 65.909 / C : 72.727
0.0
79.40
32.8
05'26"
63.5
36. 43 CARAMEL DE BRENNE Clement JAMES 68.068 / 31.9
E : 65.227 / C : 70.909
16.0
77.15
31.6
05'23"
79.5
37. 12 DRAGSTER Eddy SANS 72.500 / 27.5
E : 73.182 / C : 71.818
2.0
88.09
52.0
04'07"
81.5
38. 37 IMMER S.A. Eddy SANS 73.069 / 26.9
E : 68.864 / C : 77.273
0.0
78.80
62.8
05'51"
89.7
39. 28 DEEP DE MEDARD Stephane LANDOIS 74.659 / 25.3
E : 71.136 / C : 78.182
8.0
82.77
67.2
06'02"
100.5
40. 23 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z Naik RIMBAULT 67.159 / 32.8
E : 64.545 / C : 69.773
4.0
75.96
83.6
05'53"
120.4
41. 42 MASTER BERENCE Solene VION 71.137 / 28.9
E : 70.682 / C : 71.591
EL NP EL
41. 46 ERIK DE GRISY Alexis GOURY 68.523 / 31.5
E : 66.591 / C : 70.455
EL NP EL
41. 3 DAKOTA DE NATH Marie Charlotte FUSS 70.455 / 29.5
E : 68.409 / C : 72.500
4.0
75.86
EL EL
41. 6 EASYFIGHT DE L'AUTAN Pascal LEROY 67.955 / 32.0
E : 64.545 / C : 71.364
NP NP EL
45. 18 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL NP NP NP NP
45. 44 AVANA DE BOISSY Fabrice SAINTEMARIE NP NP NP
45. 49 DELHI DE BUET Arianna SCHIVO NP NP NP NP
45. 7 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES NP NP NP
45. 24 VERITY MAIL Mina SAIAGH NP NP NP