LE PIN AU HARAS
10/09/2020 - 13/09/2020 CE

13 - Am Elite - Conseil Départemental Orne / France Complet - Résultats

Amateur Elite - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 33 AKBAR MAIL Julie TEXIER 74.537 / 25.5
C : 75.741 / M : 73.333
0.0
82.25
0.0
06'04"
25.5
200.00 €
2. 28 BELGRAF DU PIN Yann MILLARD 72.686 / 27.3
C : 72.778 / M : 72.593
0.0
87.64
0.0
06'02"
27.3
152.00 €
3. 23 ULK DE MOREL Justine CHARLOT 70.185 / 29.8
C : 69.074 / M : 71.296
0.0
85.13
0.0
05'56"
29.8
120.00 €
4. 14 VASCO D'AUBIET Camille GALY 70.000 / 30.0
C : 69.074 / M : 70.926
0.0
82.89
0.0
05'58"
30.0
96.00 €
5. 11 TAEL DE JAUZIF Z Damien GUERIN 69.722 / 30.3
C : 67.037 / M : 72.407
0.0
84.73
0.0
06'03"
30.3
80.00 €
6. 35 FIARADO Maxime AUPIED 66.945 / 33.1
C : 65.741 / M : 68.148
0.0
76.80
0.0
06'01"
33.1
64.00 €
7. 25 VIKING DES ORMEAUX Delphine ROTEUX 66.389 / 33.6
C : 64.815 / M : 67.963
0.0
84.14
0.0
06'04"
33.6
48.00 €
8. 1 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 65.926 / 34.1
C : 66.852 / M : 65.000
0.0
83.15
0.0
06'00"
34.1
40.00 €
9. 5 VOL CELESTE Margot MONTAGNE 66.204 / 33.8
C : 65.370 / M : 67.037
0.0
78.94
0.4
06'06"
34.2
32.00 €
10. 36 TINO DE LA GENTIERE Marie LE GUEN 70.834 / 29.2
C : 71.111 / M : 70.556
5.2
92.86
0.0
06'03"
34.4
32.00 €
11. 30 GRANAAT C Virginie HAYOTTE 64.908 / 35.1
C : 63.148 / M : 66.667
0.0
85.39
0.0
06'04"
35.1
32.00 €
12. 38 AHICHA D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS 66.574 / 33.4
C : 63.333 / M : 69.815
4.0
83.61
0.0
06'01"
37.4
32.00 €
13. 8 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE 62.222 / 37.8
C : 59.444 / M : 65.000
0.0
82.64
0.0
06'03"
37.8
14. 27 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY 62.593 / 37.4
C : 59.074 / M : 66.111
0.0
79.13
0.4
06'06"
37.8
15. 34 DOUGLAS DE SUZAN AA Faustine VOISIN 64.908 / 35.1
C : 63.519 / M : 66.296
4.0
84.32
0.4
06'06"
39.5
16. 2 COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY Justine BASTIDE 62.130 / 37.9
C : 62.593 / M : 61.667
0.0
77.19
1.6
06'09"
39.5
17. 4 APACHE DE LA ROQUE Cecile RIOU 59.722 / 40.3
C : 60.000 / M : 59.444
0.0
77.59
0.0
06'01"
40.3
18. 24 VOCALISE DES BUIS Marie BOUTEIL 59.352 / 40.6
C : 58.889 / M : 59.815
0.0
84.76
0.0
06'01"
40.6
19. 17 NOUVELLE DE CHAMPENOTTE Sarah BIGOT 64.722 / 35.3
C : 63.333 / M : 66.111
4.0
84.17
1.6
06'09"
40.9
20. 31 DIVINE DU LOIR*MILI Sylvain COSYN MCH 62.963 / 37.0
C : 61.852 / M : 64.074
4.0
82.76
0.0
06'00"
41.0
21. 21 CALYPSO D'ELLE Marine LETOURNEUX 66.296 / 33.7
C : 66.296 / M : 66.296
8.0
83.85
1.0
05'49"
42.7
22. 20 RYD DES AUCELS Z Remi LAKMECHE 70.278 / 29.7
C : 69.444 / M : 71.111
12.0
75.06
1.6
06'09"
43.3
23. 6 BUGATTI DES MEAS Sylvain COSYN MCH 59.815 / 40.2
C : 57.222 / M : 62.407
4.0
86.25
0.8
06'07"
45.0
24. 37 VASCO D'ISLE Amelie TREILLE 66.204 / 33.8
C : 65.556 / M : 66.852
12.0
81.88
0.0
06'00"
45.8
25. 7 VOILA'TOU Myriam ENNIFAR 64.722 / 35.3
C : 62.222 / M : 67.222
12.0
81.75
0.0
06'03"
47.3
26. 12 CALYPSO DE QUIESCE Patrick DUHAMEL 59.167 / 40.8
C : 58.333 / M : 60.000
8.0
81.10
2.4
06'11"
51.2
27. 9 VILLABONG'KA Marine CASTAGNE 64.260 / 35.7
C : 62.963 / M : 65.556
16.0
87.98
0.0
06'01"
51.7
28. 39 CIRCEE DOMERGUIE Magali DUPONT 64.630 / 35.4
C : 62.593 / M : 66.667
12.0
88.10
5.0
05'45"
52.4
29. 18 BANANA STAR Margaux MAHE 62.222 / 37.8
C : 60.185 / M : 64.259
16.0
78.00
0.0
05'52"
53.8
30. 13 DONABELLA LERCHENBERG Stephane LEPRETRE 69.167 / 30.8
C : 70.185 / M : 68.148
0.0
85.80
25.2
06'18"
56.0
31. 15 VALISCO DE VIEVE Elodie GALOPPIN 59.074 / 40.9
C : 59.074 / M : 59.074
0.0
81.36
29.6
06'29"
70.5
32. 29 CEMABELLE Emmanuel SUDRET 64.167 / 35.8
C : 63.519 / M : 64.815
12.0
82.78
51.2
06'33"
99.0
33. 3 VERY MUCH DIAM Elsa LOURY 63.982 / 36.0
C : 62.963 / M : 65.000
0.0
83.35
EL EL
33. 22 VARALI D'ELPHEN Camille LAMOUR 62.037 / 38.0
C : 61.852 / M : 62.222
10.0
94.35
EL EL
35. 16 CADERO D'LA ROUSSERIE Cloe BRIAULT 60.278 / 39.7
C : 59.815 / M : 60.741
12.0
83.88
NP AB
36. 10 CENTAURE DE NESQUE Anne MAURUS HOUSSAIS NP NP NP NP
36. 26 URGOS DU VALLAIS Violette ROSEN NP NP NP NP
36. 32 DYNAMITE DE LORTENIA Judith MOULY NP NP NP NP
36. 19 A D'AUNIS Lisa GUALTIERI NP NP NP NP