POMPADOUR CRITERIUM CCE SHF VIDEO
17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 CE

5 - Critérium C. Libre 3ème année - Cheval liberté - Résultats

Chevaux - C. Libre 3ème année - Nb Engages : 28
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 309 ELSTREE Hugues MARY ROUSSELIERE 73.750 / 26.3
E : 72.708 / C : 74.792
0.0
73.00
0.0
04'56"
26.3
2. 322 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER 71.459 / 28.5
E : 71.042 / C : 71.875
0.0
83.00
0.0
05'02"
28.5
3. 325 FIDJI FLY Marion DELMON 67.188 / 32.8
E : 66.250 / C : 68.125
0.0
83.00
0.0
05'00"
32.8
4. 302 EPSILONE GRAFFITI Marie Pauline MEYNAUD 65.313 / 34.7
E : 65.417 / C : 65.208
0.0
87.00
0.0
05'01"
34.7
5. 310 AMBLE DE POMPADOUR AA Arnaud CAPDEVILLE 64.896 / 35.1
E : 64.167 / C : 65.625
0.0
84.00
0.4
05'06"
35.5
6. 326 EL MACHO DU LESME Antoine DE SILLY 68.334 / 31.7
E : 66.875 / C : 69.792
4.0
82.00
0.0
05'02"
35.7
7. 307 EFFRONTEE DE BEUVRY Lydie LAVOREL 64.896 / 35.1
E : 66.250 / C : 63.542
0.0
77.00
0.8
05'07"
35.9
8. 313 EPSON FORESTILLE Anne BETTINELLI 67.396 / 32.6
E : 68.125 / C : 66.667
4.0
81.00
0.0
05'02"
36.6
9. 316 EASY BOY DU JEM Marie BLAISE 67.188 / 32.8
E : 65.625 / C : 68.750
4.0
90.00
0.0
04'59"
36.8
10. 319 ECKINOPS D'AM Melanie AUGEROLLE 70.000 / 30.0
E : 70.417 / C : 69.583
8.0
83.00
0.0
05'02"
38.0
11. 301 REBELLE DB Celia DELAGRANGE 69.792 / 30.2
E : 68.542 / C : 71.042
8.0
86.00
0.0
04'59"
38.2
12. 308 EAGLE DE HUS Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE 64.896 / 35.1
E : 65.417 / C : 64.375
4.0
86.00
0.0
05'05"
39.1
13. 306 ERAGON DU GARON Anais THIBOT 68.542 / 31.5
E : 67.708 / C : 69.375
8.0
85.00
1.2
05'08"
40.7
14. 314 EMOTION DES FERRIERES Lucile CHIVOT 66.042 / 34.0
E : 65.417 / C : 66.667
8.0
86.00
0.4
05'06"
42.4
15. 311 EAU VIVE DE ROCHEFOU Florent TERRIEN 65.209 / 34.8
E : 65.417 / C : 65.000
8.0
84.00
0.0
05'00"
42.8
16. 318 EUSTEULE D'UHART Cyril CHATEL 62.604 / 37.4
E : 61.250 / C : 63.958
4.0
87.00
1.6
05'09"
43.0
17. 323 EDEN DE VILVERT Alice NABET 70.105 / 29.9
E : 69.167 / C : 71.042
15.2
108.00
0.4
05'06"
45.5
18. 320 ECHO DES ALLEES Jean VERNIN 66.146 / 33.9
E : 66.458 / C : 65.833
12.0
87.00
0.0
04'59"
45.9
19. 317 ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE Charlotte WESTON 65.625 / 34.4
E : 65.208 / C : 66.042
8.0
88.00
5.6
05'19"
48.0
20. 327 EXEL MOUCHE Sarah PASQUION 66.354 / 33.6
E : 67.708 / C : 65.000
12.0
78.00
4.4
05'16"
50.0
21. 303 ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR Margot MONTAGNE 66.354 / 33.6
E : 65.625 / C : 67.083
16.0
85.00
2.4
05'11"
52.0
22. 321 ELDORADO DES FORETS Nicolas PAVLIAN 64.688 / 35.3
E : 64.792 / C : 64.583
16.0
83.00
2.0
05'10"
53.3
23. 324 EVER DREAM ST LOUP Alizee HENS TOURNIER 59.688 / 40.3
E : 61.875 / C : 57.500
8.0
89.00
10.4
05'31"
58.7
24. 304 EDEN DU CHAILLOU Carine BLET 64.896 / 35.1
E : 65.417 / C : 64.375
4.0
75.00
EL EL
24. 305 EMIL DE L'AIMANT Marie CORBEAU 69.792 / 30.2
E : 69.375 / C : 70.208
EL NP EL
24. 312 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN 61.771 / 38.2
E : 60.000 / C : 63.542
0.0
83.00
EL EL
24. 315 EMYNEM DES LICHERES Anne Laure GUY 67.709 / 32.3
E : 66.042 / C : 69.375
12.0
78.00
EL EL
24. 328 EOLE DE PATOUQUET AA Xavier PION 66.146 / 33.9
E : 65.417 / C : 66.875
AB NP EL