LE LION D'ANGERS
20/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 CE

6-1 - Pro 1 - Prix Forestier - Résultats

Pro 1 - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 57 VALERE DE BONNIERES Nicolas TOUZAINT 72.699 / 27.3
E : 71.905 % / C : 74.048 % / M : 72.143 %
0.4
06'44"
0.0
80.29
27.7
2000.00 €
2. 18 DGIN DU PESTEL*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC 70.952 / 29.1
E : 72.857 % / C : 70.476 % / M : 69.524 %
0.0
06'40"
0.0
78.77
29.1
1520.00 €
3. 43 DJANGO DES EQUUS*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC 70.635 / 29.4
E : 70.714 % / C : 69.524 % / M : 71.667 %
0.0
06'43"
0.0
76.42
29.4
1200.00 €
4. 30 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN 71.032 / 29.0
E : 71.667 % / C : 69.762 % / M : 71.667 %
0.0
06'43"
0.8
82.73
29.8
960.00 €
5. 40 DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 70.555 / 29.4
E : 68.095 % / C : 73.333 % / M : 70.238 %
0.0
06'38"
0.4
81.52
29.8
800.00 €
6. 36 DEXTER Z Romain SANS 69.920 / 30.1
E : 68.095 % / C : 73.333 % / M : 68.333 %
0.0
06'37"
0.0
75.29
30.1
640.00 €
7. 27 DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE Anouk CANTELOUP 69.842 / 30.2
E : 69.286 % / C : 68.810 % / M : 71.429 %
0.0
06'34"
0.0
77.70
30.2
480.00 €
8. 20 CANDAME DE LYR Benjamin MASSIE 69.048 / 31.0
E : 70.714 % / C : 68.810 % / M : 67.619 %
0.0
06'35"
0.0
80.58
31.0
400.00 €
9. 38 ARPEGE DE BLAIGNAC Gwendolen FER 67.698 / 32.3
E : 67.619 % / C : 67.857 % / M : 67.619 %
0.0
06'42"
0.0
79.43
32.3
320.00 €
10. 7 VENDEE GLOBE'JAC Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.746 / 28.3
E : 71.190 % / C : 73.333 % / M : 70.714 %
0.0
06'38"
4.0
78.16
32.3
320.00 €
11. 32 DIABOLO MENTHE Nicolas TOUZAINT 68.492 / 31.5
E : 69.524 % / C : 65.476 % / M : 70.476 %
1.6
06'47"
0.0
77.92
33.1
320.00 €
12. 45 COMTE DECLAIRVILLE Benjamin MASSIE 65.714 / 34.3
E : 66.905 % / C : 67.143 % / M : 63.095 %
0.4
06'44"
0.0
77.99
34.7
320.00 €
13. 19 DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE Camille LEJEUNE 70.238 / 29.8
E : 67.857 % / C : 70.952 % / M : 71.905 %
0.0
06'39"
5.2
83.69
35.0
320.00 €
14. 44 CARYOTYPE BLANC Camille LEJEUNE 68.492 / 31.5
E : 68.571 % / C : 70.952 % / M : 65.952 %
0.4
06'44"
4.0
79.34
35.9
320.00 €
15. 2 SURSUMCORD'OR Julie SIMONET 67.460 / 32.5
E : 64.524 % / C : 67.857 % / M : 70.000 %
0.0
06'36"
4.0
79.02
36.5
320.00 €
16. 28 VIF D'OR LILI Josephine HETEAU 63.413 / 36.6
E : 62.857 % / C : 62.619 % / M : 64.762 %
0.0
06'38"
0.0
79.04
36.6
320.00 €
17. 6 DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE Thierry MEYSSONNIER 62.460 / 37.5
E : 61.905 % / C : 63.333 % / M : 62.143 %
0.0
06'40"
0.0
80.62
37.5
320.00 €
18. 31 CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z Marine DEPLAIX 67.778 / 32.2
E : 66.905 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 68.810 %
0.4
06'44"
5.2
93.90
37.8
320.00 €
19. 26 VOILA D'AUZAY Jean TEULERE 69.762 / 30.2
E : 69.048 % / C : 69.524 % / M : 70.714 %
0.0
06'34"
8.0
90.90
38.2
20. 50 CESAR DE ROY Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 62.778 / 37.2
E : 63.095 % / C : 61.667 % / M : 63.571 %
0.0
06'40"
1.2
83.87
38.4
21. 37 RAPSODIE DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 69.048 / 31.0
E : 69.286 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 70.238 %
0.0
06'41"
8.0
75.77
39.0
22. 42 ASTARTE DE MADELEINE Thibault CHAMPEL 63.809 / 36.2
E : 63.571 % / C : 65.952 % / M : 61.905 %
0.0
06'30"
4.0
78.74
40.2
23. 5 BOST OF DES AJONCS Cedric LYARD 64.207 / 35.8
E : 64.286 % / C : 63.810 % / M : 64.524 %
3.6
06'52"
1.2
83.65
40.6
24. 14 SONG DU MAGAY Rodolphe SCHERER 69.603 / 30.4
E : 70.952 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 69.286 %
0.0
06'36"
10.4
86.84
40.8
25. 13 DON DIVINO Gwendolen FER 68.413 / 31.6
E : 67.381 % / C : 69.286 % / M : 68.571 %
3.6
06'52"
6.0
85.63
41.2
26. 39 VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS Rodolphe SCHERER 65.635 / 34.4
E : 65.238 % / C : 67.381 % / M : 64.286 %
1.2
06'46"
6.0
85.58
41.6
27. 56 CASANOVA DU FRETY Sebastien AT 64.365 / 35.6
E : 66.190 % / C : 65.952 % / M : 60.952 %
2.4
06'49"
4.0
80.28
42.0
28. 21 HARRISON DN Z Igor JAMAIN 63.413 / 36.6
E : 64.286 % / C : 62.143 % / M : 63.810 %
0.0
06'42"
5.6
84.91
42.2
29. 51 VERY NICE DE VIBEE Maxence HAGEGE 64.762 / 35.2
E : 65.476 % / C : 64.286 % / M : 64.524 %
0.0
06'37"
7.2
88.50
42.4
30. 47 ABSOLUTELY GRAVELOTTE Olivier DORTET 65.873 / 34.1
E : 66.667 % / C : 64.524 % / M : 66.429 %
0.8
06'45"
8.4
81.76
43.3
31. 4 TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL Emilie BARTHOLOME 63.413 / 36.6
E : 60.238 % / C : 66.190 % / M : 63.810 %
0.0
06'39"
6.8
87.55
43.4
32. 25 AMERICA BIATS Clara LOISEAU 62.301 / 37.7
E : 61.190 % / C : 62.857 % / M : 62.857 %
5.6
06'57"
0.8
82.27
44.1
33. 8 SINIANI DE LATHUS Thibault FOURNIER 70.318 / 29.7
E : 71.905 % / C : 70.000 % / M : 69.048 %
11.0
06'17"
4.0
78.42
44.7
34. 12 UPSA DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 55.000 / 45.0
E : 51.905 % / C : 56.905 % / M : 56.190 %
0.0
06'43"
0.4
81.13
45.4
35. 10 CISKO DU NINET Jonas VERRAC 58.413 / 41.6
E : 56.905 % / C : 57.619 % / M : 60.714 %
0.0
06'42"
4.0
78.92
45.6
36. 9 APPY D'HULM Eurydice SCHAULY 65.397 / 34.6
E : 62.857 % / C : 67.143 % / M : 66.190 %
2.4
06'49"
14.0
85.23
51.0
37. 17 QLERKENWELL Thibault CHAMPEL 64.682 / 35.3
E : 65.952 % / C : 66.190 % / M : 61.905 %
0.0
06'36"
16.4
81.69
51.7
38. 24 ANGOON DE KAER Raphael COCHET 64.683 / 35.3
E : 64.524 % / C : 62.857 % / M : 66.667 %
0.0
06'38"
18.8
87.04
54.1
39. 53 VER'ONE Philippe BERGER 61.825 / 38.2
E : 63.571 % / C : 61.429 % / M : 60.476 %
2.0
06'48"
14.0
85.62
54.2
40. 22 RIQLES DU FEYDEL Violette MOUGEL 64.206 / 35.8
E : 63.810 % / C : 65.952 % / M : 62.857 %
5.6
06'57"
13.2
83.06
54.6
41. 54 URKAWA VILLA ROSE Anne Eva BOURGOIN 58.651 / 41.4
E : 60.476 % / C : 57.143 % / M : 58.333 %
11.6
07'12"
1.6
84.34
54.6
42. 23 BASTIA DE L'EBAT Luc CHATEAU 68.651 / 31.4
E : 68.810 % / C : 68.810 % / M : 68.333 %
29.2
07'06"
0.0
79.95
60.6
43. 55 PALERME Francois NAULIN 63.492 / 36.5
E : 64.048 % / C : 63.810 % / M : 62.619 %
15.0
06'42"
10.8
87.83
62.3
44. 33 CONSTANCE D'ROUVIERES Elise HEBERT 68.571 / 31.4
E : 68.333 % / C : 67.857 % / M : 69.524 %
10.8
07'10"
21.6
94.31
63.8
45. 34 DIOR DU LEOU Pascal LEROY 65.793 / 34.2
E : 65.952 % / C : 65.714 % / M : 65.714 %
37.6
07'27"
4.4
91.03
76.2
46. 49 VALKIRI D'ARIZE Marie CAPOT 61.032 / 39.0
E : 62.381 % / C : 59.286 % / M : 61.429 %
31.6
07'12"
17.2
83.73
87.8
47. 3 AVALONE Camille LAISNEY 63.969 / 36.0
E : 63.810 % / C : 63.810 % / M : 64.286 %
0.0
06'31"
EL EL
47. 11 CASH DES CEDRES Adrien BEAUX 61.270 / 38.7
E : 59.762 % / C : 65.000 % / M : 59.048 %
EL NP EL
47. 29 COCO CHANEL BOUGAUX Adele BURTIN 54.762 / 45.2
E : 54.286 % / C : 55.000 % / M : 55.000 %
EL NP EL
47. 35 VOLGANE BESNERAIS Pascal FEVRE 58.016 / 42.0
E : 62.143 % / C : 54.524 % / M : 57.381 %
5.6
06'57"
NP EL
47. 46 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET 64.524 / 35.5
E : 65.476 % / C : 63.571 % / M : 64.524 %
EL NP EL
47. 48 ROHAN DU MANEIX Aurelie RIEDWEG 67.063 / 32.9
E : 67.619 % / C : 67.857 % / M : 65.714 %
AB NP EL
47. 52 SWING DE SANCY Lise DEZE 63.889 / 36.1
E : 64.524 % / C : 62.381 % / M : 64.762 %
EL NP EL
47. 58 URANIE LA TREICHE Hugo FELGINES 64.524 / 35.5
E : 64.524 % / C : 64.286 % / M : 64.762 %
30.8
07'10"
EL EL
55. 1 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE NP NP NP
55. 15 SPRING THYME DE LA ROSE Thomas CARLILE NP NP NP NP
55. 16 TRIANE D'AUVILLE Marion CERF NP NP NP NP
55. 41 D'JACK POT Marion CERF NP NP NP NP