LE LION D'ANGERS CIR CCE
08/06/2021 - 09/06/2021 CE

4-1 - C. Cl. 5 ans Qualification CIR - Résultats

Chevaux - C. Classique 5 ans - Qualification - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 24 GOLDEN DES FROTTARDS Alexis GOURY 72.500 / 27.5
C : 73.750 / M : 71.250
0.0
88.87
0.0
04'20"
27.5
2. 51 GRAVURE DE LA MOULINE Astier NICOLAS 71.563 / 28.4
C : 72.500 / M : 70.625
0.0
79.92
0.0
04'18"
28.4
3. 46 GALACTIK BLANC Alexis GOURY 71.354 / 28.6
C : 71.458 / M : 71.250
0.0
87.18
0.0
04'20"
28.6
4. 43 GAIUS DES JACQ*IFCE Didier DHENNIN 70.625 / 29.4
C : 71.875 / M : 69.375
0.8
92.51
0.0
04'21"
30.2
5. 16 COME BACK DU FRENE Z Maxime PONS 69.688 / 30.3
C : 72.500 / M : 66.875
0.0
88.74
0.0
04'16"
30.3
6. 20 GLASGOW DU LOIR Christopher SIX 69.375 / 30.6
C : 67.917 / M : 70.833
0.0
86.95
0.0
04'20"
30.6
7. 18 GERIKO DES FROTTARDS Fanny HAMELIN BOYER 69.583 / 30.4
C : 72.708 / M : 66.458
0.4
91.68
0.0
04'17"
30.8
8. 37 GALLUCCI DE MAOR Sebastien CHEMIN 68.230 / 31.8
C : 70.417 / M : 66.042
0.0
81.08
0.0
04'20"
31.8
9. 45 GUEULE DAMOUR DE PEOU Ugo PROVASI 68.229 / 31.8
C : 71.458 / M : 65.000
0.0
83.92
0.0
04'18"
31.8
10. 47 KNIGHT BIATS Clara LOISEAU 71.771 / 28.2
C : 73.125 / M : 70.417
4.0
83.73
0.0
04'21"
32.2
11. 35 GEORGES D'ELM Maxime LIVIO 68.958 / 31.0
C : 70.208 / M : 67.708
1.2
93.74
0.0
04'20"
32.2
12. 30 GIN TONIC D'AURY Amaury CHOPLAIN 67.709 / 32.3
C : 69.375 / M : 66.042
0.0
82.90
0.0
04'13"
32.3
13. 7 GABIN DE CHALUSSE Vincent VERNHES 67.604 / 32.4
C : 69.375 / M : 65.833
0.0
89.23
0.0
04'20"
32.4
14. 19 GALAKIS DE L'OCEAN AA Paul GATIEN 67.188 / 32.8
C : 68.958 / M : 65.417
0.0
83.43
0.0
04'12"
32.8
15. 34 GOLDEN DE BELIARD AA Thomas CARLILE 71.146 / 28.9
C : 71.042 / M : 71.250
4.0
88.92
0.0
04'20"
32.9
16. 29 GLAMM DE BIENVENU*MILI Benjamin COURTAT ADC 66.979 / 33.0
C : 68.333 / M : 65.625
0.0
86.01
0.0
04'20"
33.0
17. 3 GOOTSI DE FRESNE Clara LOISEAU 65.834 / 34.2
C : 66.250 / M : 65.417
0.0
81.60
0.0
04'13"
34.2
18. 26 GYPSIE DU LOIR Axel COUTTE 69.479 / 30.5
C : 72.083 / M : 66.875
4.0
82.01
0.0
04'20"
34.5
19. 40 GRAND QUARTIER Mathieu LEMOINE 65.417 / 34.6
C : 66.667 / M : 64.167
0.0
90.56
0.0
04'17"
34.6
20. 27 GALIO DE FANGEY Cedric LYARD 65.209 / 34.8
C : 67.917 / M : 62.500
0.0
82.57
0.0
04'15"
34.8
21. 12 GALAXY DE LA VALLEE Sebastien CHEMIN 64.896 / 35.1
C : 66.250 / M : 63.542
0.0
84.23
0.0
04'21"
35.1
22. 14 GANGSTER DE LA BRIDE Arnaud BOITEAU 64.688 / 35.3
C : 66.250 / M : 63.125
0.0
77.56
0.0
04'20"
35.3
23. 22 GEMME DE ROC O CERF Aurelie GOMEZ 64.584 / 35.4
C : 63.750 / M : 65.417
0.0
86.91
0.0
04'11"
35.4
24. 8 GLEN CAUX DE BELHEME Francois NAULIN 63.646 / 36.4
C : 63.125 / M : 64.167
0.0
86.31
0.0
04'19"
36.4
25. 42 GENESIS DU BARROIS*MILI Morgan PAYEMENT MCH 67.396 / 32.6
C : 69.167 / M : 65.625
4.0
83.80
0.0
04'16"
36.6
26. 5 GIOVAN DU CASTEL AA Abel SAUVAT 63.021 / 37.0
C : 63.750 / M : 62.292
0.0
88.20
0.0
04'22"
37.0
27. 48 GOLIATH DU LOIR Axel COUTTE 66.563 / 33.4
C : 69.583 / M : 63.542
4.0
88.73
0.0
04'19"
37.4
28. 31 GO ON DU GRAND VAL Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 65.625 / 34.4
C : 68.750 / M : 62.500
0.0
83.84
3.0
04'05"
37.4
29. 39 GADJO TARDONNE*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 65.833 / 34.2
C : 67.083 / M : 64.583
4.0
80.97
0.0
04'17"
38.2
30. 28 GUEPARD MINOTIERE Thomas PLESSY 61.354 / 38.6
C : 62.500 / M : 60.208
0.0
79.26
0.0
04'16"
38.6
31. 33 GRAZIELLA DES ISLES Francois NAULIN 59.896 / 40.1
C : 60.833 / M : 58.958
0.0
88.66
0.0
04'18"
40.1
32. 21 GIGA LA MANADE Agathe BELLEST 63.542 / 36.5
C : 64.583 / M : 62.500
4.0
84.57
0.0
04'19"
40.5
33. 15 GADGET BIBOULET AA Mathieu LEMOINE 65.834 / 34.2
C : 67.500 / M : 64.167
8.0
86.01
0.0
04'18"
42.2
34. 23 GALANTE DE MURIA Raphael COCHET 72.500 / 27.5
C : 75.625 / M : 69.375
12.0
88.61
2.8
04'30"
42.3
35. 13 GIROLATA LA BUISSONNE Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL 65.625 / 34.4
C : 66.042 / M : 65.208
4.0
85.17
6.0
04'38"
44.4
36. 6 GENTLEMAN D'ISA Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 65.938 / 34.1
C : 66.458 / M : 65.417
4.0
80.10
6.8
04'40"
44.9
37. 41 GENTLEMAN D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 66.667 / 33.3
C : 69.167 / M : 64.167
4.0
88.20
9.2
04'46"
46.5
38. 44 GATCOMBE Gireg LE COZ 61.980 / 38.0
C : 61.667 / M : 62.292
8.0
89.78
8.4
04'44"
54.4
39. 2 GULLIVER DES LONES Alexis GOURY 70.417 / 29.6
C : 72.500 / M : 68.333
0.0
87.67
26.8
04'40"
56.4
40. 38 GRAIN DE SEL AA*IFCE Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL 69.480 / 30.5
C : 69.167 / M : 69.792
0.0
84.77
28.0
04'43"
58.5
41. 50 COUD'COEUR Francois NAULIN 61.563 / 38.4
C : 62.083 / M : 61.042
7.2
98.20
13.2
04'56"
58.8
42. 25 GO ON BIATS Clara LOISEAU 70.313 / 29.7
C : 71.250 / M : 69.375
8.0
82.23
28.4
04'44"
66.1
43. 9 GINGER DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 63.959 / 36.0
C : 65.000 / M : 62.917
0.0
84.40
32.0
04'53"
68.0
44. 10 GADJO AMAYOU AA Maxime LIVIO 66.771 / 33.2
C : 67.917 / M : 65.625
0.0
90.00
41.2
05'16"
74.4
45. 17 BILILY BEAULIEU Aurelie RIEDWEG 69.896 / 30.1
C : 72.292 / M : 67.500
0.0
88.89
44.4
05'24"
74.5
46. 4 GATSBY DU LOIR Axel COUTTE 68.021 / 32.0
C : 70.625 / M : 65.417
EL NP EL
46. 52 GONFLEE A BLOC Astier NICOLAS 57.813 / 42.2
C : 58.542 / M : 57.083
4.0
78.24
EL EL
48. 1 GRAFITE D'ILOHE Emmanuel SUDRET NP NP NP NP
48. 11 GAUGUIN DU BUSSON Brice LUDA NP NP NP NP
48. 32 GECKO DE LINE Vincent VERNHES NP NP NP NP
48. 36 GRANIT DE JULIVINE AA Brice LUDA NP NP NP NP
48. 49 EVANKA Chiara AUTIN NP NP NP NP