LE LION D'ANGERS CIR CCE
08/06/2021 - 09/06/2021 CE

6-1 - Formation CCE 3 - Résultats

Chevaux - Formation 3 - Nb Engages : 24
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 18 FRESSIN Zoe IVARS 71.042 / 29.0
C : 70.625 / M : 71.458
0.0
76.00
0.0
04'18"
29.0
2. 11 KIRWAN Patrick POULARD 69.271 / 30.7
C : 65.625 / M : 72.917
0.0
86.21
0.0
04'17"
30.7
3. 21 CASINO ROYAL Z Sebastien CAVAILLON 69.063 / 30.9
C : 68.750 / M : 69.375
0.0
90.28
0.0
04'20"
30.9
4. 24 DIRTY OLD TOWN Astier NICOLAS 69.063 / 30.9
C : 68.958 / M : 69.167
0.0
79.57
0.0
04'14"
30.9
5. 3 FAKIR DES PINS Nicolas TOUZAINT 67.917 / 32.1
C : 66.042 / M : 69.792
0.0
81.26
0.0
04'19"
32.1
6. 13 EDELWEIS POMPADOUR AA Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL 67.917 / 32.1
C : 65.625 / M : 70.208
0.0
87.45
0.0
04'14"
32.1
7. 12 FETICHE DES ROUGES Cedric LYARD 67.604 / 32.4
C : 65.208 / M : 70.000
0.0
81.64
0.0
04'16"
32.4
8. 9 FLUTE DE GO AA Paul GATIEN 67.604 / 32.4
C : 63.958 / M : 71.250
0.0
85.94
0.0
04'16"
32.4
9. 5 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Geraldine DAVID 67.292 / 32.7
C : 66.667 / M : 67.917
0.0
87.64
0.0
04'18"
32.7
10. 2 LA FINETTA BOIS MARGOT Z Sebastien CAVAILLON 66.146 / 33.9
C : 64.375 / M : 67.917
0.0
87.03
0.0
04'17"
33.9
11. 22 FIGO DE LA CHAULE Nicolas TOUZAINT 70.313 / 29.7
C : 69.375 / M : 71.250
4.0
87.47
0.4
04'24"
34.1
12. 4 GRAND SLAM M2S Christopher SIX 68.125 / 31.9
C : 66.458 / M : 69.792
4.0
83.59
0.0
04'19"
35.9
13. 19 FIRST DE LAUMENCE Magali LASNE 66.980 / 33.0
C : 65.417 / M : 68.542
4.0
82.55
0.0
04'18"
37.0
14. 7 FEELGOOD DE BORDENAVE Maxime PONS 66.771 / 33.2
C : 65.625 / M : 67.917
4.0
83.32
0.0
04'20"
37.2
15. 17 FRIMOUSSE DE NESQUE Claude REPPERT 61.979 / 38.0
C : 60.208 / M : 63.750
0.0
75.89
0.0
04'08"
38.0
16. 15 FOREVER DE GARANT Audrey HAEYAERT 65.730 / 34.3
C : 64.167 / M : 67.292
4.0
83.01
0.0
04'21"
38.3
17. 6 CAN'T STOP VAN MOE Z Pierre DIONISI 61.042 / 39.0
C : 59.375 / M : 62.708
0.4
91.88
0.0
04'19"
39.4
18. 8 FLAMBEAU DU GUE Zoe MEYER 68.333 / 31.7
C : 66.458 / M : 70.208
8.0
80.65
0.8
04'25"
40.5
19. 14 FELINE DE L'EBAT Damien POITRIMOL 68.125 / 31.9
C : 66.042 / M : 70.208
12.0
84.61
2.0
04'28"
45.9
20. 16 FORNAX DES COUPRIES Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE 68.125 / 31.9
C : 68.125 / M : 68.125
0.0
84.98
30.4
04'49"
62.3
21. 1 FOREVER DE KREISKER Aurelie RIEDWEG 65.833 / 34.2
C : 63.958 / M : 67.708
0.0
79.34
31.2
04'51"
65.4
22. 23 FILIPPINES DU THOT Nina DIEBOLD 66.875 / 33.1
C : 64.167 / M : 69.583
0.0
77.19
32.4
04'54"
65.5
23. 10 FADO DU PEYROUX*IFCE Benoit PIERRE 65.729 / 34.3
C : 64.583 / M : 66.875
4.0
87.17
86.8
06'20"
125.1
24. 20 FEBUS DU FENOIR Aurelie RIEDWEG 64.688 / 35.3
C : 64.167 / M : 65.208
8.0
79.45
NP AB