VITTEL
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 CE

3-1 - Pro 3 - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 14 DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE Anouk CANTELOUP 75.596 / 24.4
E : 76.667 % / C : 74.524 %
0.0
05'58"
0.0
73.53
24.4
250.00 €
2. 47 ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 75.238 / 24.8
E : 75.714 % / C : 74.762 %
0.0
05'49"
0.0
75.76
24.8
190.00 €
3. 8 DREAM DE VIEVE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 73.215 / 26.8
E : 73.810 % / C : 72.619 %
0.0
05'51"
0.0
76.01
26.8
150.00 €
4. 10 DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET 71.786 / 28.2
E : 73.810 % / C : 69.762 %
0.0
05'56"
0.4
86.21
28.6
120.00 €
5. 24 DIAMOND BIBOULET AA*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 71.071 / 28.9
E : 68.571 % / C : 73.571 %
0.0
05'59"
0.0
75.39
28.9
100.00 €
6. 2 ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE Sebastien CAVAILLON 70.714 / 29.3
E : 70.476 % / C : 70.952 %
0.0
05'53"
0.0
79.96
29.3
80.00 €
7. 4 SIROCCO DU GERS Thomas CARLILE 70.238 / 29.8
E : 68.095 % / C : 72.381 %
0.0
05'57"
0.0
78.28
29.8
60.00 €
8. 35 VALENCIA Raphael COCHET 71.548 / 28.5
E : 68.810 % / C : 74.286 %
1.6
06'04"
0.0
84.39
30.1
50.00 €
9. 25 PARIS BOSTON Z Sebastien CAVAILLON 69.048 / 31.0
E : 69.048 % / C : 69.048 %
0.0
05'52"
0.0
77.23
31.0
40.00 €
10. 45 DARE DARE Melinda TAPIE 68.334 / 31.7
E : 67.381 % / C : 69.286 %
0.0
05'56"
0.0
74.15
31.7
40.00 €
11. 48 UKY DE L'ORANGERIE Sebastien CAVAILLON 71.548 / 28.5
E : 73.810 % / C : 69.286 %
0.0
05'51"
4.0
77.56
32.5
40.00 €
12. 36 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET 66.786 / 33.2
E : 66.429 % / C : 67.143 %
0.0
05'56"
0.0
75.12
33.2
40.00 €
13. 29 CASH Agathe MONTAGNE 70.358 / 29.6
E : 71.667 % / C : 69.048 %
0.0
06'00"
4.0
76.56
33.6
40.00 €
14. 7 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU 66.072 / 33.9
E : 66.667 % / C : 65.476 %
0.0
05'57"
0.0
71.14
33.9
40.00 €
15. 34 EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER Alexis GOURY 69.881 / 30.1
E : 72.143 % / C : 67.619 %
0.0
05'56"
4.0
76.28
34.1
40.00 €
16. 15 DIESE COT CHAT Astier NICOLAS 69.643 / 30.4
E : 68.333 % / C : 70.952 %
0.0
05'52"
4.0
79.31
34.4
17. 33 EMBRUN DE RENO Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 67.977 / 32.0
E : 66.905 % / C : 69.048 %
0.0
05'52"
4.0
79.82
36.0
18. 1 EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA Arnaud BOITEAU 67.976 / 32.0
E : 68.333 % / C : 67.619 %
0.0
05'49"
4.0
76.37
36.0
19. 44 DAKODACK DE TAEL Romain SANS 65.476 / 34.5
E : 64.762 % / C : 66.190 %
0.0
05'55"
4.0
78.07
38.5
20. 23 CYRIUS D'ILOE Noellie BONNEFILLE 65.357 / 34.6
E : 65.238 % / C : 65.476 %
0.0
05'59"
4.0
76.50
38.6
21. 39 ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE Eddy SANS 68.691 / 31.3
E : 70.476 % / C : 66.905 %
6.4
06'16"
1.2
88.48
38.9
22. 50 CARENTINA D'ORVAUX Z Heloise LE GUERN 71.310 / 28.7
E : 74.762 % / C : 67.857 %
0.0
05'59"
12.0
80.46
40.7
23. 13 VIF D'OR LILI Josephine HETEAU 66.072 / 33.9
E : 69.048 % / C : 63.095 %
0.0
05'55"
8.0
85.92
41.9
24. 41 DELTA VITA LARQUEY Camille LEJEUNE 65.357 / 34.6
E : 68.095 % / C : 62.619 %
0.4
06'01"
8.0
80.42
43.0
25. 22 TANAIS DE GORGON Sebastien BILLEBAUT 57.262 / 42.7
E : 60.238 % / C : 54.286 %
0.0
05'54"
0.4
86.34
43.1
26. 17 TEXAS DE CAVILLY Quentin DE SEZE 66.905 / 33.1
E : 68.333 % / C : 65.476 %
6.0
06'15"
4.0
82.87
43.1
27. 38 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Josephine HETEAU 65.476 / 34.5
E : 68.333 % / C : 62.619 %
0.8
06'02"
8.0
79.65
43.3
28. 6 BE ONE CAK Herve LETHEUX 67.143 / 32.9
E : 64.762 % / C : 69.524 %
10.8
06'27"
0.0
79.79
43.7
29. 18 FIXIN DE CONDE Morgane EURIAT 63.929 / 36.1
E : 65.714 % / C : 62.143 %
4.4
06'11"
4.0
85.60
44.5
30. 9 ELASTIC GIRL BLANCHE Alexis GOURY 66.429 / 33.6
E : 65.952 % / C : 66.905 %
0.0
05'58"
12.0
82.17
45.6
31. 5 DEEP DE MEDARD Stephane LANDOIS 65.000 / 35.0
E : 65.476 % / C : 64.524 %
12.4
06'31"
0.0
82.42
47.4
32. 46 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY 64.762 / 35.2
E : 68.810 % / C : 60.714 %
0.4
06'01"
12.0
72.14
47.6
33. 28 EBENE DU THEILLET Simon ADAM 69.524 / 30.5
E : 71.429 % / C : 67.619 %
23.2
06'58"
12.0
80.73
65.7
34. 42 DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE Helene VATTIER 67.024 / 33.0
E : 70.476 % / C : 63.571 %
26.4
06'16"
8.0
77.26
67.4
35. 11 FIHURY V Jade BOURGUET 69.167 / 30.8
E : 70.000 % / C : 68.333 %
41.6
06'54"
0.0
76.35
72.4
36. 32 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU 69.762 / 30.2
E : 70.476 % / C : 69.048 %
76.8
06'42"
4.0
76.95
111.0
37. 16 BAMBOU DU CHANOIS Anne KOWALIK 64.048 / 36.0
E : 65.000 % / C : 63.095 %
69.6
07'14"
NP EL
37. 19 TARMAK DES CRAOUX Cedric BIBARD 68.215 / 31.8
E : 70.000 % / C : 66.429 %
EL NP EL
37. 20 DUNE DU LAC Nicolas KOWALIK 61.191 / 38.8
E : 64.048 % / C : 58.333 %
44.8
07'02"
EL EL
37. 27 ULK DE MOREL Louis Arthur CHARLOT 64.762 / 35.2
E : 65.952 % / C : 63.571 %
86.0
07'05"
NP EL
37. 31 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 71.667 / 28.3
E : 73.333 % / C : 70.000 %
1.2
06'03"
EL EL
42. 12 COUKLA DU GUSTIN Claude SENECHAL 64.286 / 35.7
E : 68.095 % / C : 60.476 %
NP NP AB
42. 37 TRESOR DE CLUIS Claude SENECHAL 62.143 / 37.9
E : 62.857 % / C : 61.429 %
NP NP AB
44. 3 CAPTAIN DES JIS Victor LEVECQUE NP NP NP NP
44. 21 WILLOWS TRINKET Myriam RAMBAUD MEASSON NP NP NP NP
44. 26 DARJEELING DE BERNOU Victor LEVECQUE NP NP NP NP
44. 30 SAFRAN DES ESSARTS Mika VAN WORMHOUDT NP NP NP NP
44. 40 TSAR DU MANAOU*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC NP NP NP NP
44. 43 BEEBOP DE PION PARA Camille GEIGER NP NP NP NP
44. 49 PRIMHUS Z Victor LEVECQUE NP NP NP NP