FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PARQUET
18/03/2022 - 22/03/2022 CE

2-1 - BIOGANCE / EQUIREEL - Pro 3 - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 40 FIBONACCI DE LESSAC*HDC Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.191 / 28.8
H : 70.476 / C : 71.905
0.0
83.39
0.0
06'12"
28.8
225.00 €
2. 18 FIL DE L'O AA Thomas CARLILE 70.238 / 29.8
H : 70.952 / C : 69.524
0.0
83.01
0.0
06'12"
29.8
171.00 €
3. 21 BARON D'ETAT Nicolas TOUZAINT 68.691 / 31.3
H : 70.000 / C : 67.381
0.0
80.62
0.0
06'17"
31.3
135.00 €
4. 22 AVALONE Camille LAISNEY 67.976 / 32.0
H : 70.000 / C : 65.952
0.0
80.93
0.0
06'10"
32.0
108.00 €
5. 37 ELSTREE Hugues MARY ROUSSELIERE 67.619 / 32.4
H : 67.143 / C : 68.095
0.0
85.00
0.0
06'11"
32.4
90.00 €
6. 14 VICOMTE DE LOUME Marine BOUET ERBIN 66.191 / 33.8
H : 66.905 / C : 65.476
0.0
83.95
0.0
06'11"
33.8
72.00 €
7. 12 TARMAK DES CRAOUX Cedric BIBARD 66.191 / 33.8
H : 69.048 / C : 63.333
0.0
80.62
0.0
06'06"
33.8
54.00 €
8. 34 FALCON CROWN Z Alexis GOMEZ 69.881 / 30.1
H : 68.571 / C : 71.190
4.0
85.30
0.0
06'18"
34.1
45.00 €
9. 33 FENDER DE HUS Z Alexis GOURY 69.881 / 30.1
H : 70.238 / C : 69.524
4.0
85.72
0.0
06'18"
34.1
36.00 €
10. 25 ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE Eddy SANS 65.238 / 34.8
H : 64.524 / C : 65.952
0.0
84.76
0.0
06'13"
34.8
36.00 €
11. 2 VOILA D'AUZAY Nicolas TOUZAINT 69.167 / 30.8
H : 70.952 / C : 67.381
4.0
82.01
0.0
06'10"
34.8
36.00 €
12. 28 UTOPIA GRAND PARC Jimmy HOUDAYER 64.881 / 35.1
H : 67.381 / C : 62.381
0.0
80.01
0.0
06'11"
35.1
36.00 €
13. 31 CAPRICE DE VIGNEUL Romain POLLISSARD 68.572 / 31.4
H : 69.286 / C : 67.857
4.0
84.00
0.0
06'13"
35.4
36.00 €
14. 39 FOR EVER SALLY AA Amandine BERTHELOT 63.810 / 36.2
H : 63.333 / C : 64.286
0.0
83.73
0.0
06'10"
36.2
15. 36 AMOUAJ Romain SANS 67.619 / 32.4
H : 69.048 / C : 66.190
4.0
85.10
0.0
06'13"
36.4
16. 8 FLEUR DE LILAS Alexis GOURY 64.405 / 35.6
H : 65.714 / C : 63.095
0.8
87.09
0.0
06'07"
36.4
17. 6 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA 61.786 / 38.2
H : 65.000 / C : 58.571
0.0
83.16
0.0
06'12"
38.2
18. 19 FLOWER DU GEVAUDAN Mathieu CHOMBART 66.072 / 33.9
H : 66.905 / C : 65.238
4.0
84.28
0.4
06'19"
38.3
19. 29 VALDECK DE BILLY Marine CASTAGNE 67.857 / 32.1
H : 68.571 / C : 67.143
5.6
89.55
0.8
06'20"
38.5
20. 38 GREYHOUND DEW DROP Bastien COMMECY 60.953 / 39.1
H : 62.143 / C : 59.762
0.0
83.94
0.0
06'10"
39.1
21. 1 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM 65.834 / 34.2
H : 66.667 / C : 65.000
4.0
83.68
2.0
06'01"
40.2
22. 9 MADAGASCAR C Alexis GOMEZ 58.929 / 41.1
H : 60.000 / C : 57.857
0.0
80.08
0.8
06'20"
41.9
23. 4 UHLAN DES ETANGS Nolann LE COINTE 64.643 / 35.4
H : 65.238 / C : 64.048
5.2
88.32
5.6
06'32"
46.2
24. 11 QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL Romain SANS 69.405 / 30.6
H : 70.000 / C : 68.810
4.8
87.03
12.8
06'50"
48.2
25. 32 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT 64.286 / 35.7
H : 66.190 / C : 62.381
4.8
87.40
8.4
06'39"
48.9
26. 7 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT 61.191 / 38.8
H : 63.095 / C : 59.286
10.0
90.02
0.4
06'19"
49.2
27. 23 FUNKY FREDDIE Marie BOUCHANVILLE 62.977 / 37.0
H : 64.524 / C : 61.429
12.0
84.66
0.4
06'19"
49.4
28. 17 STEVE N Muriel BRIDET 61.072 / 38.9
H : 60.476 / C : 61.667
11.2
93.37
0.4
06'19"
50.5
29. 26 DUVIBIS MISTER Clara LOISEAU 67.381 / 32.6
H : 68.095 / C : 66.667
6.0
90.92
14.4
06'54"
53.0
30. 5 CAREFACE D'ERIADOR Fabrice KALCH 60.595 / 39.4
H : 60.000 / C : 61.190
12.4
86.54
7.2
06'36"
59.0
31. 13 ALTO DE HELIA AR PARK Arthur MARX 65.000 / 35.0
H : 66.667 / C : 63.333
26.4
131.83
0.0
06'16"
61.4
32. 15 EMORKA P Alexandra PIERQUIN 62.262 / 37.7
H : 62.857 / C : 61.667
1.6
89.61
36.8
07'50"
76.1
33. 20 LUGANO Z Maxime PASCAL 65.834 / 34.2
H : 64.524 / C : 67.143
0.0
80.82
70.4
09'14"
104.6
34. 10 ALTEA MOUCHE Jean Julien FREY ADC 60.714 / 39.3
H : 60.952 / C : 60.476
4.0
85.38
EL EL
34. 16 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES 66.905 / 33.1
H : 67.857 / C : 65.952
13.2
88.12
EL EL
34. 24 TITOU Lou Ann ROBERT 61.072 / 38.9
H : 62.143 / C : 60.000
AB NP EL
34. 27 ELEGANT DE BUGEARD Chiara AUTIN 56.191 / 43.8
H : 57.857 / C : 54.524
4.0
82.82
EL EL
34. 30 BANDIT*MILI Gael SOULEZ CNE 67.262 / 32.7
H : 68.095 / C : 66.429
EL NP EL
39. 3 HAVALL RYAL K Simon GISCLARD NP NP NP NP
39. 35 AFTER DE CENE*MILI Jean Julien FREY ADC NP NP NP NP