FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PARQUET
18/03/2022 - 22/03/2022 CE

4-1 - SERGIO GRASSO / EQUIREEL - Am Elite - Résultats

Amateur Elite - Nb Engages : 24
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 19 CAPITAINE DE CHANAY Maud GONZALEZ 70.278 / 29.7
H : 70.741 / C : 69.815
0.0
83.63
0.0
06'15"
29.7
200.00 €
2. 1 ABSOLUTE QUACK Pierre SAMUEL 64.445 / 35.6
H : 63.519 / C : 65.370
0.0
88.62
0.0
06'18"
35.6
152.00 €
3. 24 TAEL DE JAUZIF Z Damien GUERIN 70.278 / 29.7
H : 64.815 / C : 75.741
4.0
84.87
2.0
06'23"
35.7
120.00 €
4. 20 VERTIGO DU HEYNEF Romain PICARD 62.593 / 37.4
H : 59.444 / C : 65.741
0.0
81.93
0.0
06'11"
37.4
96.00 €
5. 9 TRESOR DE CLUIS Claude SENECHAL 62.315 / 37.7
H : 62.778 / C : 61.852
0.0
85.40
0.0
06'16"
37.7
80.00 €
6. 15 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD 61.574 / 38.4
H : 57.778 / C : 65.370
0.0
87.12
0.0
06'16"
38.4
64.00 €
7. 2 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Flore PENNAFORTE 61.574 / 38.4
H : 59.259 / C : 63.889
0.0
83.54
0.0
06'12"
38.4
48.00 €
8. 13 BEAURIVAGE D'ALLOU Alix BOURTOURAULT 65.371 / 34.6
H : 63.519 / C : 67.222
4.0
87.05
0.0
06'11"
38.6
40.00 €
9. 8 FESTINA'R DU MONT Aurelie PEYTEL 61.204 / 38.8
H : 60.926 / C : 61.481
0.0
84.11
0.0
06'07"
38.8
10. 14 LATINA DE HUS Nicolas WYART 64.815 / 35.2
H : 62.407 / C : 67.222
4.0
83.00
0.0
06'13"
39.2
11. 7 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL 61.852 / 38.1
H : 61.667 / C : 62.037
4.0
82.04
0.0
06'14"
42.1
12. 17 TAICHAC DE TREMAS Louise PERRIN 67.593 / 32.4
H : 66.667 / C : 68.519
4.0
83.98
6.0
06'33"
42.4
13. 23 VOCALISE DES BUIS Marie BOUTEIL 60.833 / 39.2
H : 58.333 / C : 63.333
4.0
84.15
0.0
06'17"
43.2
14. 16 FOR FUN ES Florine GESSIER 64.815 / 35.2
H : 62.222 / C : 67.407
8.4
90.23
0.0
06'12"
43.6
15. 22 BUGATTI DES MEAS Sylvain COSYN MCH 63.334 / 36.7
H : 60.556 / C : 66.111
8.0
86.93
0.0
06'12"
44.7
16. 10 ULRICHO DE MARCY Celine KNOBLOCH 60.185 / 39.8
H : 59.074 / C : 61.296
4.0
87.08
4.0
05'59"
47.8
17. 5 DAMOKLESS ROYALDENFER Ophelie DUBREUIL 61.019 / 39.0
H : 60.741 / C : 61.296
0.0
82.02
10.8
06'45"
49.8
18. 18 CORIANDRE CHAMPLOUE Megane PIERRON 63.982 / 36.0
H : 62.222 / C : 65.741
16.4
110.11
0.0
06'07"
52.4
19. 21 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY 57.222 / 42.8
H : 56.481 / C : 57.963
12.0
89.27
2.0
06'23"
56.8
20. 4 VICARAGE VEE Lea MOUSSU 67.686 / 32.3
H : 63.704 / C : 71.667
0.0
82.53
32.0
06'48"
64.3
21. 11 BAGATELLE DE JADE Hugo DUFRESNE 57.685 / 42.3
H : 53.148 / C : 62.222
0.0
79.53
24.4
06'29"
66.7
22. 3 FALCO DU HANS Robin SUTER 61.296 / 38.7
H : 61.481 / C : 61.111
8.0
84.73
27.2
06'36"
73.9
23. 6 DOMINO MONTMOUTH*MILI Jonathan ROSSIGNOL MCH 58.241 / 41.8
H : 56.111 / C : 60.370
4.0
89.75
73.6
06'52"
119.4
24. 12 DOCTORANDUS Aurelie BERGER NP NP NP NP