FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PARQUET
18/03/2022 - 22/03/2022 CE

6-1 - MPS / EQUIREEL - Pro 4 - Résultats

Pro 4 - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 1 ELYSEE DES VIGNES Gireg LE COZ 72.387 / 27.6
H : 70.000 / C : 74.773
0.0
77.55
0.0
05'10"
27.6
150.00 €
2. 2 DEMOISELLE D'AZUR Clara LOISEAU 72.046 / 28.0
H : 69.091 / C : 75.000
0.0
80.67
1.2
05'15"
29.2
114.00 €
3. 31 BE ONE CAK Herve LETHEUX 70.682 / 29.3
H : 71.591 / C : 69.773
0.0
74.30
0.0
05'12"
29.3
90.00 €
4. 40 UNITED ONLY Mathieu CHOMBART 68.863 / 31.1
H : 70.000 / C : 67.727
0.0
76.13
0.0
05'07"
31.1
72.00 €
5. 35 EPSILON D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 67.841 / 32.2
H : 69.091 / C : 66.591
0.0
79.76
0.0
05'09"
32.2
60.00 €
6. 12 FAWAZ FLY LY Amaury CHOPLAIN 66.705 / 33.3
H : 67.045 / C : 66.364
0.0
77.97
0.0
05'10"
33.3
48.00 €
7. 42 UCIE DES NEIGES Robin BOULANGER 66.250 / 33.8
H : 66.818 / C : 65.682
0.0
76.74
0.0
05'12"
33.8
36.00 €
8. 26 FAST DU PRE Frederic VERGE 70.000 / 30.0
H : 68.636 / C : 71.364
4.0
76.45
0.0
05'10"
34.0
30.00 €
9. 32 FRUIT DE CORDELLES Lionel GUYON 68.637 / 31.4
H : 69.318 / C : 67.955
0.0
77.72
2.8
05'19"
34.2
24.00 €
10. 10 FINE AMOUR DU MAS Martin DENISOT 69.205 / 30.8
H : 69.091 / C : 69.318
4.0
79.58
0.0
05'06"
34.8
24.00 €
11. 24 FIRST DE LAUMENCE Magali LASNE 64.546 / 35.5
H : 65.909 / C : 63.182
0.0
72.35
0.0
05'09"
35.5
24.00 €
12. 21 FOREVER CHAFAREL Gireg LE COZ 68.750 / 31.3
H : 68.182 / C : 69.318
4.8
82.79
0.0
05'05"
36.1
24.00 €
13. 19 FORNAX DES COUPRIES Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE 67.387 / 32.6
H : 67.273 / C : 67.500
4.0
78.68
0.0
05'10"
36.6
24.00 €
14. 6 DAGARA DE PEYRAUD Herve LETHEUX 67.500 / 32.5
H : 68.636 / C : 66.364
0.0
80.00
4.4
05'23"
36.9
15. 15 DIAMANT DE VALINES Nicolas ROSIAUX 72.160 / 27.8
H : 70.455 / C : 73.864
8.0
73.70
4.4
05'23"
40.2
16. 5 FLASH'S DREAM Eddy SANS 68.182 / 31.8
H : 67.727 / C : 68.636
0.0
79.01
8.4
05'33"
40.2
17. 9 INDY ZEQUILLE SH Alexis GOURY 66.250 / 33.8
H : 66.364 / C : 66.136
4.0
80.16
3.2
05'20"
41.0
18. 37 CHARLIE Amaury CHOPLAIN 68.637 / 31.4
H : 67.273 / C : 70.000
4.0
78.40
6.0
05'27"
41.4
19. 14 ELIE MALPIC Philippe BERGER 67.159 / 32.8
H : 67.273 / C : 67.045
0.0
77.48
9.2
05'35"
42.0
20. 17 FARGANN DES LOGES Emilie BARTHOLOME 65.227 / 34.8
H : 65.909 / C : 64.545
4.0
74.48
4.0
05'22"
42.8
21. 28 PHENICEAN Gaelle JONCHERY 66.591 / 33.4
H : 67.273 / C : 65.909
8.0
76.62
2.4
05'18"
43.8
22. 34 DREAMER DE LA NEE Alexis GOURY 67.613 / 32.4
H : 68.409 / C : 66.818
12.0
76.28
0.0
05'11"
44.4
23. 33 PARKER D Alexis GOMEZ 69.432 / 30.6
H : 69.091 / C : 69.773
0.0
80.51
14.4
05'48"
45.0
24. 13 DON'T BREAK MY HEART Z Antoine KLINKLIN 69.546 / 30.5
H : 68.182 / C : 70.909
4.0
78.51
11.6
05'41"
46.1
25. 30 TOM DU CERS Eddy SANS 68.523 / 31.5
H : 67.727 / C : 69.318
4.0
78.26
17.6
05'56"
53.1
26. 20 FANDREO DE LA BLANCHE Simon DALIBERT 64.205 / 35.8
H : 66.364 / C : 62.045
12.0
78.42
12.4
05'43"
60.2
27. 18 PLUME DE LA NOUE Z Raphael COCHET 68.409 / 31.6
H : 68.636 / C : 68.182
4.4
81.64
24.8
06'14"
60.8
28. 4 FOXPITT DUBOISDELANOU Sidney DUFRESNE 69.545 / 30.5
H : 69.545 / C : 69.545
2.0
85.22
30.4
06'28"
62.9
29. 7 GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING Lionel GUYON 66.023 / 34.0
H : 65.682 / C : 66.364
0.0
77.21
30.0
05'37"
64.0
30. 22 ADAGIO FOR STRINGS Megan HEATH 63.068 / 36.9
H : 65.000 / C : 61.136
8.0
80.02
20.8
06'04"
65.7
31. 3 CHUP A CHUP SB Gaelle JONCHERY 67.614 / 32.4
H : 66.591 / C : 68.636
0.8
82.39
33.2
06'35"
66.4
32. 29 CRISTAL DE THAIX Sidney DUFRESNE 70.682 / 29.3
H : 70.682 / C : 70.682
10.8
97.04
27.2
06'20"
67.3
33. 41 BY CASSINI D'ORVAUX Gireg LE COZ 66.250 / 33.8
H : 66.591 / C : 65.909
0.0
76.21
34.0
05'47"
67.8
34. 38 FANTAISY DE LA MOULIN Ronan MEIS 48.977 / 51.0
H : 54.318 / C : 43.636
12.0
80.35
5.2
05'25"
68.2
35. 39 FLUTE DE GO AA Paul GATIEN 67.613 / 32.4
H : 70.227 / C : 65.000
5.2
83.44
NP 37.6
36. 25 ALL ROAD DE LA COMBE Axelle MARRA 59.546 / 40.5
H : 61.818 / C : 57.273
EL NP EL
37. 27 FOLIE DU VAL DINDROIS Camille MERCIER 63.978 / 36.0
H : 67.273 / C : 60.682
RR NP RR
38. 8 CARMEN D'OR Alexis GOMEZ NP NP NP NP
38. 23 FOREVER DE KREISKER Aurelie RIEDWEG NP NP NP NP
38. 11 DRAKKAR LITTORAL Didier WILLEFERT NP NP NP NP
38. 16 ENVOL DES ANCOLIES Victor LEVECQUE NP NP NP NP
38. 36 ENZO LOUVO Didier WILLEFERT NP NP NP NP