FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PARQUET
18/03/2022 - 22/03/2022 CE

7-1 - DEVOUCOUX / EQUIREEL - Am 2 (Samedi) - Résultats

Amateur 2 - Nb Engages : 32
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 13 URAL RVP Nicolas CHARDONNET 74.271 / 38.6
H : 71.250 / C : 77.292
0.0
77.80
0.0
03'50"
38.6
87.50 €
2. 14 PROREL D'UZEC Emeline BARBE 72.396 / 41.4
H : 70.208 / C : 74.583
0.0
78.41
0.0
03'51"
41.4
66.50 €
3. 10 DANGEROUS BEAUTY Zoe PEGIS 74.688 / 38.0
H : 71.042 / C : 78.333
4.0
70.52
0.0
03'56"
42.0
52.50 €
4. 19 EMILE DE CHIGNAN Lea FAVEREAU 72.292 / 41.6
H : 73.958 / C : 70.625
0.4
81.40
0.0
03'54"
42.0
42.00 €
5. 1 ECLAIR DES ISLES Marie Pierre DEMOUCHY 68.855 / 46.7
H : 68.542 / C : 69.167
0.8
82.52
0.0
03'52"
47.5
35.00 €
6. 21 KANARA Eva BUDZINSKI 67.708 / 48.4
H : 69.583 / C : 65.833
0.0
73.41
0.0
04'00"
48.4
28.00 €
7. 22 DIABLO DE L'ILLON*MILI Gaetan BELZ MCH 67.084 / 49.4
H : 67.500 / C : 66.667
0.0
77.27
0.0
03'55"
49.4
21.00 €
8. 25 ENJOY DES BLANCHIES Sarah MARIN 68.438 / 47.3
H : 70.000 / C : 66.875
0.0
77.11
2.4
04'06"
49.7
17.50 €
9. 28 QUARTE DES BUIS Capucine GRAVIS 71.667 / 42.5
H : 72.917 / C : 70.417
8.0
76.49
0.0
03'53"
50.5
14.00 €
10. 18 ECLAT DES VARENNES Paul BORRAS SAUDER 66.042 / 50.9
H : 66.042 / C : 66.042
0.0
77.06
0.0
03'50"
50.9
14.00 €
11. 3 AMSTRONG BOUGAUX Jade GUEROULT 67.396 / 48.9
H : 67.500 / C : 67.292
0.0
78.28
2.4
04'06"
51.3
12. 2 BOURASK DU MONT D'OR Valerie SPRINGER 68.646 / 47.0
H : 71.458 / C : 65.833
0.0
78.21
5.6
04'14"
52.6
13. 23 CHAULYWOOD WOODPEKER Camille LAURENT 66.980 / 49.5
H : 68.542 / C : 65.417
4.0
80.52
0.0
03'50"
53.5
14. 12 FRENCH KISS DE L'EBAT Aline TEILLARD 63.750 / 54.4
H : 64.167 / C : 63.333
0.0
72.95
0.0
04'00"
54.4
15. 15 VULAC D'ANJOU Juliette CANET 63.229 / 55.2
H : 65.625 / C : 60.833
0.0
76.27
0.0
03'55"
55.2
16. 16 BURDIGALA CHAMPEIX Frederic DESCHAMPS 63.438 / 54.8
H : 65.208 / C : 61.667
0.0
77.40
0.8
04'02"
55.6
17. 29 TURN TO JAG ALUINN Lea MOUSSU 65.834 / 51.2
H : 67.500 / C : 64.167
5.2
84.00
0.0
04'00"
56.4
18. 9 COLDCASE DE ROULARD Arthur GUILLON 63.438 / 54.8
H : 63.125 / C : 63.750
4.0
77.65
0.0
03'45"
58.8
19. 6 UNESCA ANGEL Marie LEROUX 61.042 / 58.4
H : 59.583 / C : 62.500
0.0
75.81
0.8
04'02"
59.2
20. 30 TAKE OFF DE LORANE Cecile FOUREZ 68.125 / 47.8
H : 72.083 / C : 64.167
4.0
76.91
14.0
04'35"
65.8
21. 27 VALSE LUBIN Alexandra DE LA MARTINIERE 60.730 / 58.9
H : 61.042 / C : 60.417
0.0
76.13
7.2
04'18"
66.1
22. 8 FORMATEUR Julia ZUVIC 65.209 / 52.2
H : 66.875 / C : 63.542
16.0
80.36
0.0
03'51"
68.2
23. 4 DAMPHALE DE PERICARD Lea MOUSSU 63.646 / 54.5
H : 63.958 / C : 63.333
12.0
79.30
3.6
04'09"
70.1
24. 11 TANIA DE QUINEE Berenice CHAUMIER 58.959 / 61.6
H : 60.417 / C : 57.500
9.2
83.35
1.6
04'04"
72.4
25. 20 BON SENS Marion SENGLER 72.396 / 41.4
H : 70.833 / C : 73.958
0.0
73.74
36.4
04'41"
77.8
26. 5 CHIANTI DE FLEYRES Cecile FOUREZ 64.063 / 53.9
H : 65.208 / C : 62.917
0.0
80.32
EL EL
26. 24 CABRIOLE D'ALLOU Emilie HARZIC 61.355 / 58.0
H : 61.667 / C : 61.042
0.0
79.75
EL EL
26. 26 FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Florian FOUQUET 65.313 / 52.0
H : 67.917 / C : 62.708
NP NP EL
29. 7 CORCOVADO BRAZIL Stephane ROUSTAN NP NP NP NP
29. 17 TEQUIERO D'IMPE Adrien EURIN NP NP NP NP
29. 31 DARLING Edouard D HONDT NP NP NP NP
29. 32 VANTURI Salome PASCOET NP NP NP NP