VITTEL
16/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 CE

1-1 - Pro 2 - Résultats

Pro 2 - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 24 ARPEGE DE BLAIGNAC Gwendolen FER 69.762 / 30.2
E : 70.238 % / C : 69.048 % / M : 70.000 %
0.0
05'29"
0.0
75.81
30.2
1250.00 €
2. 35 VIDOC DE LOUME*IFCE Josephine HETEAU 72.619 / 27.4
E : 70.000 % / C : 71.190 % / M : 76.667 %
4.4
05'40"
0.0
78.45
31.8
950.00 €
3. 21 NOREWAY HARRY Camille LEJEUNE 69.048 / 31.0
E : 67.619 % / C : 66.667 % / M : 72.857 %
1.6
05'33"
0.8
82.21
33.4
750.00 €
4. 23 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL 70.556 / 29.4
E : 67.619 % / C : 71.667 % / M : 72.381 %
4.0
05'39"
0.0
75.00
33.4
600.00 €
5. 28 RELIQUAIRE Jonas DE VERICOURT 70.000 / 30.0
E : 70.714 % / C : 69.286 % / M : 70.000 %
3.6
05'38"
0.0
80.45
33.6
500.00 €
6. 1 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU 73.254 / 26.8
E : 72.143 % / C : 73.810 % / M : 73.810 %
0.0
05'29"
8.0
76.07
34.8
400.00 €
7. 29 RNH MC USTINOV Quentin FAUCHEUR 73.492 / 26.5
E : 74.048 % / C : 69.524 % / M : 76.905 %
5.2
05'42"
4.0
80.14
35.7
300.00 €
8. 5 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 70.476 / 29.5
E : 69.524 % / C : 70.952 % / M : 70.952 %
6.4
05'45"
0.0
81.00
35.9
250.00 €
9. 31 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM 65.952 / 34.1
E : 65.714 % / C : 65.952 % / M : 66.190 %
2.0
05'34"
0.0
80.68
36.1
200.00 €
10. 27 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Jade BOURGUET 68.095 / 31.9
E : 69.286 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 67.381 %
4.4
05'40"
0.0
76.94
36.3
200.00 €
11. 30 AS BOY DE KAPPA Charlotte BORDAS 70.794 / 29.2
E : 72.619 % / C : 70.238 % / M : 69.524 %
6.8
05'46"
1.6
84.60
37.6
200.00 €
12. 19 DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL Lilou DUCASTAING 74.048 / 26.0
E : 77.857 % / C : 71.905 % / M : 72.381 %
6.8
05'46"
5.6
84.98
38.4
200.00 €
13. 42 BALSAMO BEAULIEU Aurelie RIEDWEG 70.794 / 29.2
E : 69.524 % / C : 68.333 % / M : 74.524 %
7.6
05'48"
1.6
84.28
38.4
200.00 €
14. 8 SAPHIR DU BISSON Marie Gaelle SAINTEMARIE 70.238 / 29.8
E : 70.476 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 71.667 %
5.6
05'43"
4.0
80.25
39.4
200.00 €
15. 6 FIXIN DE CONDE Morgane EURIAT 66.984 / 33.0
E : 67.857 % / C : 65.714 % / M : 67.381 %
2.4
05'35"
4.4
81.93
39.8
16. 12 COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY Lionel GUYON 65.476 / 34.5
E : 65.238 % / C : 66.429 % / M : 64.762 %
0.0
05'29"
8.8
82.35
43.3
17. 17 GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING Christopher SIX 69.762 / 30.2
E : 65.714 % / C : 69.286 % / M : 74.286 %
4.4
05'40"
8.8
82.37
43.4
18. 33 TITOU Lou Ann ROBERT 68.095 / 31.9
E : 66.905 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 68.810 %
5.2
05'42"
6.8
87.53
43.9
19. 3 EMORY MAIL Jonas DE VERICOURT 66.905 / 33.1
E : 66.905 % / C : 65.000 % / M : 68.810 %
11.2
05'57"
0.0
80.53
44.3
20. 25 DAUXANE BLUES AA Mathilde BOUTEILLE 64.762 / 35.2
E : 64.286 % / C : 63.571 % / M : 66.429 %
5.2
05'42"
4.0
79.64
44.4
21. 38 RIVER EMERY Valentine STEEMAN 63.175 / 36.8
E : 60.476 % / C : 62.381 % / M : 66.667 %
6.0
05'44"
4.0
79.38
46.8
22. 4 FLEUR DE LILAS Quentin FAUCHEUR 67.381 / 32.6
E : 68.095 % / C : 66.429 % / M : 67.619 %
2.4
05'35"
12.8
82.38
47.8
23. 43 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Julie GORDON 68.254 / 31.8
E : 66.190 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 70.000 %
14.8
06'06"
2.0
85.58
48.6
24. 14 CADALKO DE BRYERE Anne Laure DAVID 67.619 / 32.4
E : 65.000 % / C : 66.429 % / M : 71.429 %
6.0
05'44"
10.4
86.03
48.8
25. 16 TARMAK DES CRAOUX Cedric BIBARD 66.270 / 33.7
E : 65.000 % / C : 64.762 % / M : 69.048 %
11.6
05'58"
4.0
75.98
49.3
26. 15 DREAMER DE LA NEE Alexis GOURY 65.556 / 34.4
E : 64.048 % / C : 65.238 % / M : 67.381 %
2.0
05'34"
13.6
84.18
50.0
27. 44 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Chiara AUTIN 65.238 / 34.8
E : 65.000 % / C : 63.571 % / M : 67.143 %
10.4
05'55"
6.8
87.43
52.0
28. 40 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA 68.254 / 31.7
E : 65.476 % / C : 66.905 % / M : 72.381 %
16.4
06'10"
4.8
82.45
52.9
29. 37 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 63.730 / 36.3
E : 62.381 % / C : 60.952 % / M : 67.857 %
17.2
06'12"
0.4
81.66
53.9
30. 13 ULT'IM Cyrielle LEFEVRE 62.540 / 37.5
E : 61.429 % / C : 61.190 % / M : 65.000 %
8.8
05'51"
8.0
80.32
54.3
31. 10 MERALDIK DE FAY Z Sophie SOUVESTRE 68.254 / 31.8
E : 67.381 % / C : 68.333 % / M : 69.048 %
11.6
05'58"
13.6
84.83
57.0
32. 18 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES 66.905 / 33.1
E : 65.000 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 68.095 %
14.0
06'04"
13.2
83.06
60.3
33. 26 DAIQUIRI Zazie GARDEAU 71.667 / 28.3
E : 70.000 % / C : 70.000 % / M : 75.000 %
36.4
06'10"
0.0
80.76
64.7
34. 22 SAUMUR Cecilia MONCLA 71.429 / 28.6
E : 71.429 % / C : 68.810 % / M : 74.048 %
36.8
06'11"
0.0
77.84
65.4
35. 36 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT 62.936 / 37.1
E : 62.619 % / C : 60.952 % / M : 65.238 %
18.8
06'16"
14.0
85.10
69.9
36. 32 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE Jacqueline DUBOIS 71.270 / 28.7
E : 70.000 % / C : 70.238 % / M : 73.571 %
33.6
06'03"
12.0
80.42
74.3
37. 2 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET 71.984 / 28.0
E : 70.952 % / C : 72.381 % / M : 72.619 %
78.0
06'14"
4.0
77.79
110.0
38. 11 URFEE DE TOURTOULOU Pierre CASSEREAU 66.191 / 33.8
E : 67.143 % / C : 64.524 % / M : 66.905 %
EL NP EL
38. 34 DEMOISELLE D'AZUR Clara LOISEAU 70.000 / 30.0
E : 70.714 % / C : 69.286 % / M : 70.000 %
EL NP EL
38. 39 DRAKAR DE NYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT 69.682 / 30.3
E : 69.524 % / C : 68.333 % / M : 71.190 %
4.8
05'41"
NP EL
41. 7 CAMINO MARVINI Julie BORDENAVE 69.762 / 30.2
E : 68.810 % / C : 70.000 % / M : 70.476 %
NP NP AB
42. 41 CASANOVA DES ISLES Mina SAIAGH NP NP NP NP
42. 9 FANDREO DE LA BLANCHE Simon DALIBERT NP NP NP NP
42. 20 ALASKA DE KERDOEN Charlotte CASSEN NP NP NP NP