VITTEL
16/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 CE

4-1 - Championnat Pro 2 - Résultats

Championnat Pro 2 - Nb Engages : 26
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 23 VIDOC DE LOUME*IFCE Josephine HETEAU 72.619 / 27.4
E : 70.000 % / C : 71.190 % / M : 76.667 %
4.4
05'40"
0.0
78.45
31.8
2. 18 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL 70.556 / 29.4
E : 67.619 % / C : 71.667 % / M : 72.381 %
4.0
05'39"
0.0
75.00
33.4
3. 31 RELIQUAIRE Jonas DE VERICOURT 70.000 / 30.0
E : 70.714 % / C : 69.286 % / M : 70.000 %
3.6
05'38"
0.0
80.45
33.6
4. 1 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU 73.254 / 26.8
E : 72.143 % / C : 73.810 % / M : 73.810 %
0.0
05'29"
8.0
76.07
34.8
5. 32 RNH MC USTINOV Quentin FAUCHEUR 73.492 / 26.5
E : 74.048 % / C : 69.524 % / M : 76.905 %
5.2
05'42"
4.0
80.14
35.7
6. 5 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 70.476 / 29.5
E : 69.524 % / C : 70.952 % / M : 70.952 %
6.4
05'45"
0.0
81.00
35.9
7. 20 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM 65.952 / 34.1
E : 65.714 % / C : 65.952 % / M : 66.190 %
2.0
05'34"
0.0
80.68
36.1
8. 34 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Jade BOURGUET 68.095 / 31.9
E : 69.286 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 67.381 %
4.4
05'40"
0.0
76.94
36.3
9. 15 DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL Lilou DUCASTAING 74.048 / 26.0
E : 77.857 % / C : 71.905 % / M : 72.381 %
6.8
05'46"
5.6
84.98
38.4
10. 28 BALSAMO BEAULIEU Aurelie RIEDWEG 70.794 / 29.2
E : 69.524 % / C : 68.333 % / M : 74.524 %
7.6
05'48"
1.6
84.28
38.4
11. 7 SAPHIR DU BISSON Marie Gaelle SAINTEMARIE 70.238 / 29.8
E : 70.476 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 71.667 %
5.6
05'43"
4.0
80.25
39.4
12. 11 COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY Lionel GUYON 65.476 / 34.5
E : 65.238 % / C : 66.429 % / M : 64.762 %
0.0
05'29"
8.8
82.35
43.3
13. 22 TITOU Lou Ann ROBERT 68.095 / 31.9
E : 66.905 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 68.810 %
5.2
05'42"
6.8
87.53
43.9
14. 19 DAUXANE BLUES AA Mathilde BOUTEILLE 64.762 / 35.2
E : 64.286 % / C : 63.571 % / M : 66.429 %
5.2
05'42"
4.0
79.64
44.4
15. 25 RIVER EMERY Valentine STEEMAN 63.175 / 36.8
E : 60.476 % / C : 62.381 % / M : 66.667 %
6.0
05'44"
4.0
79.48
46.8
16. 29 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Julie GORDON 68.254 / 31.8
E : 66.190 % / C : 68.571 % / M : 70.000 %
14.8
06'06"
2.0
85.58
48.6
17. 12 CADALKO DE BRYERE Anne Laure DAVID 67.619 / 32.4
E : 65.000 % / C : 66.429 % / M : 71.429 %
6.0
05'44"
10.4
86.03
48.8
18. 13 TARMAK DES CRAOUX Cedric BIBARD 66.270 / 33.7
E : 65.000 % / C : 64.762 % / M : 69.048 %
11.6
05'58"
4.0
75.98
49.3
19. 30 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Chiara AUTIN 65.238 / 34.8
E : 65.000 % / C : 63.571 % / M : 67.143 %
10.4
05'55"
6.8
87.43
52.0
20. 26 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA 68.254 / 31.7
E : 65.476 % / C : 66.905 % / M : 72.381 %
16.4
06'10"
4.8
82.45
52.9
21. 24 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 63.730 / 36.3
E : 62.381 % / C : 60.952 % / M : 67.857 %
17.2
06'12"
0.4
81.66
53.9
22. 9 MERALDIK DE FAY Z Sophie SOUVESTRE 68.254 / 31.8
E : 67.381 % / C : 68.333 % / M : 69.048 %
11.6
05'58"
13.6
84.83
57.0
23. 14 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES 66.905 / 33.1
E : 65.000 % / C : 67.619 % / M : 68.095 %
14.0
06'04"
13.2
83.06
60.3
24. 17 SAUMUR Cecilia MONCLA 71.429 / 28.6
E : 71.429 % / C : 68.810 % / M : 74.048 %
36.8
06'11"
0.0
77.84
65.4
25. 21 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE Jacqueline DUBOIS 71.270 / 28.7
E : 70.000 % / C : 70.238 % / M : 73.571 %
33.6
06'03"
12.0
80.42
74.3
26. 10 URFEE DE TOURTOULOU Pierre CASSEREAU 66.191 / 33.8
E : 67.143 % / C : 64.524 % / M : 66.905 %
EL NP EL